Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-2 Teams

Final

Task Date Distance
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 Italy 3502
7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 416 1000
65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 241 986
311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 217 642
2 France 3006
59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 372 665
115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 234 767
950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 122 846
3 Rus 2629
100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 239 795
222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 225 637
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 128 605
888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 62
4 Swiss 2609
294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 233 664
111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 232 644
91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 232 604
5 Samara 2252
777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 235 897
4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 112 603
375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 67
575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 62
6 YellowCake 2027
33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457
23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 454
407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 152
7 Crimea 2005
332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 598
7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 124 621
404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 141
36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 188
8 Black Earth 1986
906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 125 792
1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 120 472
176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 115
44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 71
9 Sibir 1724
87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 222 571
4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 167
10 Paraport.ru 1397
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 484
29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 174
361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 164
71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 62
11 No Name 1051
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 124 641
191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62
22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 62
1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 62
12 Rzecz Pospolita 655
41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 83
2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 95
48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 79
411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 78

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Comp-2 Teams
status Final
Report created: 2016-07-16T17:33:18+04:00