Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Task-2 Teams

Final

Task Date Distance
T1 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Italy 2628
7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 1000
65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 986
311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 642
2 France 2278
950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 846
115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 767
59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 665
3 Rus 2037
100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 795
222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 637
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 605
888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 62
4 Swiss 1912
294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 664
111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 644
91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 604
5 Samara 1567
777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 897
4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 603
375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 67
575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 62
6 YellowCake 1557
33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 646
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 457
23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 454
407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 152
7 Crimea 1407
7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 621
332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 598
36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 188
404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 141
8 Black Earth 1379
906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 792
1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 472
176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 115
44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 71
9 Sibir 1178
87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 571
4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 440
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 167
10 Paraport.ru 822
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 484
29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 174
361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 164
71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 62
11 No Name 765
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 641
22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 62
1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 62
191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 62
12 Rzecz Pospolita 257
2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 95
41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 83
48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 79
411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 78

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task-2 Teams
status Final
Report created: 2016-07-16T17:28:25+04:00