Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-3 Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 416 1000 446/864 1862
2 950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 122 790/846 997 1787
3 777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 235 897 733/786 1630
4 100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 239 742/795 809 1551
5 906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 125 792 722/774 1514
6 311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 217 599/642 903 1502
7 115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 234 716/767 778 1494
8 222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 225 595/637 747 1342
9 91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 232 564/604 759 1323
10 111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 232 601/644 719 1320
11 332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 309/598 750 1308
12 65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 241 986 50/96 1277
13 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 128 565/605 694 1259
14 87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 222 533/571 720 1253
15 4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 112 563/603 677 1240
16 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 120 441/472 784 1225
17 59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 372 665 137/265 1174
18 92 Keiko Hirakie F JPN Ozone Enzo-2 API / SKY ASAGIRI / Falhawk / KojitsuSanso 238 50/96 870 1158
19 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 424/454 728 1152
20 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 124 641 510/546 1151
21 753 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 141 459/492 676 1135
22 135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 86/167 789 1074
23 404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 73/141 769 1056
24 36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 97/188 821 1053
25 375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 35/67 775 1034
26 68 Verena Puttrich F GER Ozone Mantra M6 AiR-touch 225 32/62 767 1024
27 294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 233 664 121/235 1018
28 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646 118/228 980
29 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 79/152 728 935
30 29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 90/174 570 879
31 7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 124 621 128/248 873
32 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457 409/438 866
33 80 Jochen Henrichs M GER Advance Omega X-Alps AiR-touch 115 32/62 701 848
34 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 484 115/223 821
35 37 Sato Tatsumi M JPN Ozone Enzo-2 none 222 452 119/230 793
36 67 Nikolay Cherpak M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 EXTRIM-CLASS 130 487 120/233 737
37 176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 59/115 283 695
38 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440 118/228 683
39 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 73/141 421 621
40 117 Roman Kravchenko M RUS UP Trango XC-2 125 32/62 458 615
41 55 Areg Gedeonyan M ARM Ozone Rush-3 93 405 104/202 602
42 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 45/87 428 599
43 860 Harutyun Atshemyan M ARM Ozone Delta-2 129 43/84 421 593
44 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 136 32/62 399 567
45 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 32/62 421 518
46 575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 32/62 232 490
47 41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 43/83 231 478
48 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 32/62 258 422
49 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 37/71 231 397
50 48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 41/79 248 384
51 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 32/62 220 378
52 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 32/62 233 365
53 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 170 50/97 350
54 361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 164 46/90 344
55 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 32/62 231 343
56 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 32/62 221 340
57 6 Tigran Ayvazyan M ARM Skywalk Tequila-2 104 32/62 203 339
58 1357 Mihran Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-8 113 32/62 144 289
59 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 141 51/98 285
60 2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 49/95 129 277
61 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 32/62 132 239
62 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 32/62 128 225
63 411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 78 34/65 177
64 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 32/62 65 162
65 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62 0 144
66 5566 Klett Martin M GER Advance Omega X-Alps AiR-touch 80 62 0 142
67 314 David Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-6 65 62 0 127
Report created: 2016-07-16T19:45:01+04:00