Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-3 Russian

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals 'RUS'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 235 897 733/786 1630
2 100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 239 742/795 809 1551
3 906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 125 792 722/774 1514
4 332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 309/598 750 1308
5 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 128 565/605 694 1259
6 87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 222 533/571 720 1253
7 4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 112 563/603 677 1240
8 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 120 441/472 784 1225
9 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 424/454 728 1152
10 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 124 641 510/546 1151
11 753 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 141 459/492 676 1135
12 135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 86/167 789 1074
13 404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 73/141 769 1056
14 36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 97/188 821 1053
15 375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 35/67 775 1034
16 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646 118/228 980
17 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 79/152 728 935
18 29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 90/174 570 879
19 7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 124 621 128/248 873
20 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457 409/438 866
21 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 484 115/223 821
22 67 Nikolay Cherpak M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 EXTRIM-CLASS 130 487 120/233 737
23 176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 59/115 283 695
24 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440 118/228 683
25 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 73/141 421 621
26 117 Roman Kravchenko M RUS UP Trango XC-2 125 32/62 458 615
27 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 45/87 428 599
28 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 136 32/62 399 567
29 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 32/62 421 518
30 575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 32/62 232 490
31 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 32/62 258 422
32 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 37/71 231 397
33 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 32/62 220 378
34 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 32/62 233 365
35 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 170 50/97 350
36 361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 164 46/90 344
37 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 32/62 231 343
38 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 32/62 221 340
39 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 141 51/98 285
40 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 32/62 132 239
41 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 32/62 128 225
42 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 32/62 65 162
43 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62 0 144
Report created: 2016-07-16T19:47:42+04:00