Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-3 Sport class

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Class contains '6.0'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 424/454 728 1152
2 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646 118/228 980
3 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 79/152 728 935
4 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457 409/438 866
5 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440 118/228 683
6 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 73/141 421 621
7 55 Areg Gedeonyan M ARM Ozone Rush-3 93 405 104/202 602
8 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 45/87 428 599
9 860 Harutyun Atshemyan M ARM Ozone Delta-2 129 43/84 421 593
10 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 32/62 421 518
11 41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 43/83 231 478
12 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 32/62 258 422
13 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 37/71 231 397
14 48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 41/79 248 384
15 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 32/62 220 378
16 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 32/62 233 365
17 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 170 50/97 350
18 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 32/62 231 343
19 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 32/62 221 340
20 6 Tigran Ayvazyan M ARM Skywalk Tequila-2 104 32/62 203 339
21 1357 Mihran Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-8 113 32/62 144 289
22 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 141 51/98 285
23 2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 49/95 129 277
24 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 32/62 132 239
25 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 32/62 128 225
26 411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 78 34/65 177
27 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 32/62 65 162
28 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62 0 144
29 314 David Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-6 65 62 0 127
Report created: 2016-07-16T19:49:53+04:00