Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Task-3 Teams

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Crimea 2340
36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 821
404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 769
332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 750
7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 248
2 Rus 2250
100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 809
222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 747
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 694
888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 221
3 Samara 2238
777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 786
375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 775
4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 677
575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 232
4 France 2040
950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 997
115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 778
59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 265
5 YellowCake 1894
23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 728
407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 728
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 438
33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 228
6 Italy 1863
311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 903
7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 864
65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 96
7 Black Earth 1841
1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 784
906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 774
176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 283
44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 231
8 Sibir 1737
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 789
87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 720
4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 228
9 Swiss 1713
91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 759
111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 719
294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 235
10 No Name 1198
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 546
1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 421
22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 231
191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 0
11 Paraport.ru 1013
29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 570
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 223
71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 220
361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 90
12 Rzecz Pospolita 608
48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 248
41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 231
2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 129
411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task-3 Teams
status Provisional
Report created: 2016-07-16T19:43:54+04:00