Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-4 Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task-4 2016-07-18 13:50    64.7 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 416 1000 272/864 905 2593
2 950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 122 846 997 435/593 2278
3 115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 234 563/767 778 910 2251
4 906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 125 792 567/774 821 2180
5 222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 225 467/637 747 914 2128
6 777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 235 897 786 167/525 2085
7 92 Keiko Hirakie F JPN Ozone Enzo-2 API / SKY ASAGIRI / Falhawk / KojitsuSanso 238 30/96 870 900 2038
8 100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 239 795 809 174/547 2017
9 65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 241 986 30/96 659 1916
10 311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 217 642 903 126/398 1888
11 87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 222 419/571 720 682 1821
12 332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 598 750 167/527 1764
13 91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 232 604 759 160/505 1755
14 111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 232 644 719 159/502 1754
15 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 128 605 694 375/512 1674
16 59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 372 665 84/265 550 1671
17 4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 112 603 677 381/520 1661
18 753 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 141 361/492 676 585 1622
19 375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 21/67 775 571 1591
20 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 124 641 546 392/535 1579
21 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 120 472 784 317/432 1573
22 68 Verena Puttrich F GER Ozone Mantra M6 AiR-touch 225 20/62 767 524 1536
23 294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 233 664 74/235 564 1535
24 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646 72/228 577 1511
25 135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 53/167 789 426 1467
26 36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 60/188 821 433 1449
27 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 48/152 728 510 1414
28 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 454 728 88/278 1396
29 404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 45/141 769 364 1392
30 29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 55/174 570 511 1355
31 37 Sato Tatsumi M JPN Ozone Enzo-2 none 222 452 73/230 585 1332
32 80 Jochen Henrichs M GER Advance Omega X-Alps AiR-touch 115 20/62 701 393 1229
33 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457 438 310/423 1205
34 7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 124 621 78/248 373 1196
35 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 45/141 421 517 1110
36 176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 36/115 283 433 1105
37 67 Nikolay Cherpak M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 EXTRIM-CLASS 130 487 73/233 409 1099
38 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440 72/228 433 1070
39 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 484 70/223 271 1047
40 860 Harutyun Atshemyan M ARM Ozone Delta-2 129 27/84 421 466 1043
41 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 136 20/62 399 477 1032
42 41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 26/83 231 520 981
43 575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 20/62 232 435 913
44 117 Roman Kravchenko M RUS UP Trango XC-2 125 20/62 458 284 887
45 55 Areg Gedeonyan M ARM Ozone Rush-3 93 405 64/202 233 795
46 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 20/62 258 374 784
47 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 170 31/97 376 707
48 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 20/62 421 189 695
49 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 20/62 233 326 679
50 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 87 428 23/71 664
51 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 20/62 220 273 639
52 361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 164 28/90 284 610
53 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 20/62 231 198 529
54 48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 25/79 248 156 524
55 2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 30/95 129 254 512
55 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 141 31/98 247 512
57 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 23/71 231 71 454
58 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 20/62 132 211 438
59 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 20/62 221 99 427
60 6 Tigran Ayvazyan M ARM Skywalk Tequila-2 104 20/62 203 71 398
61 1357 Mihran Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-8 113 62 144 0 319
62 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 20/62 128 71 284
63 411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 78 20/65 71 234
64 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 20/62 65 71 221
65 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62 0 0 144
66 5566 Klett Martin M GER Advance Omega X-Alps AiR-touch 80 62 0 0 142
67 314 David Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-6 65 62 0 0 127
Report created: 2016-07-18T20:48:55+04:00