Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-4 Russian

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals 'RUS'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task-4 2016-07-18 13:50    64.7 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 125 792 567/774 821 2180
2 777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 235 897 786 167/525 2085
3 100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 239 795 809 174/547 2017
4 87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 222 419/571 720 682 1821
5 332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 598 750 167/527 1764
6 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 128 605 694 375/512 1674
7 4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 112 603 677 381/520 1661
8 753 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 141 361/492 676 585 1622
9 375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 21/67 775 571 1591
10 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 124 641 546 392/535 1579
11 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 120 472 784 317/432 1573
12 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646 72/228 577 1511
13 135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 53/167 789 426 1467
14 36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 60/188 821 433 1449
15 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 48/152 728 510 1414
16 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 454 728 88/278 1396
17 404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 45/141 769 364 1392
18 29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 55/174 570 511 1355
19 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457 438 310/423 1205
20 7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 124 621 78/248 373 1196
21 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 45/141 421 517 1110
22 176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 36/115 283 433 1105
23 67 Nikolay Cherpak M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 EXTRIM-CLASS 130 487 73/233 409 1099
24 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440 72/228 433 1070
25 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 484 70/223 271 1047
26 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 136 20/62 399 477 1032
27 575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 20/62 232 435 913
28 117 Roman Kravchenko M RUS UP Trango XC-2 125 20/62 458 284 887
29 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 20/62 258 374 784
30 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 170 31/97 376 707
31 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 20/62 421 189 695
32 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 20/62 233 326 679
33 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 87 428 23/71 664
34 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 20/62 220 273 639
35 361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 164 28/90 284 610
36 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 20/62 231 198 529
37 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 141 31/98 247 512
38 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 23/71 231 71 454
39 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 20/62 132 211 438
40 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 20/62 221 99 427
41 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 20/62 128 71 284
42 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 20/62 65 71 221
43 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62 0 0 144
Report created: 2016-07-18T20:51:17+04:00