Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-4 Sport class

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Class contains '6.0'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task-4 2016-07-18 13:50    64.7 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646 72/228 577 1511
2 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 48/152 728 510 1414
3 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 454 728 88/278 1396
4 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457 438 310/423 1205
5 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 45/141 421 517 1110
6 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440 72/228 433 1070
7 860 Harutyun Atshemyan M ARM Ozone Delta-2 129 27/84 421 466 1043
8 41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 26/83 231 520 981
9 55 Areg Gedeonyan M ARM Ozone Rush-3 93 405 64/202 233 795
10 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 20/62 258 374 784
11 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 170 31/97 376 707
12 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 20/62 421 189 695
13 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 20/62 233 326 679
14 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 87 428 23/71 664
15 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 20/62 220 273 639
16 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 20/62 231 198 529
17 48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 25/79 248 156 524
18 2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 30/95 129 254 512
18 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 141 31/98 247 512
20 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 23/71 231 71 454
21 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 20/62 132 211 438
22 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 20/62 221 99 427
23 6 Tigran Ayvazyan M ARM Skywalk Tequila-2 104 20/62 203 71 398
24 1357 Mihran Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-8 113 62 144 0 319
25 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 20/62 128 71 284
26 411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 78 20/65 71 234
27 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 20/62 65 71 221
28 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62 0 0 144
29 314 David Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-6 65 62 0 0 127
Report created: 2016-07-18T20:52:47+04:00