Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-4 Teams

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task-3 2016-07-16 13:20    32.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task-4 2016-07-18 13:50    64.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 Italy 7327
7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 416 1000 864 905
311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 217 642 903 398
65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 241 986 96 659
2 France 7099
115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 234 767 778 910
950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 122 846 997 593
59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 372 665 265 550
3 Rus 6852
222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 225 637 747 914
100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 239 795 809 547
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 128 605 694 512
888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 62 221 99
4 Samara 6106
777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 235 897 786 525
4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 112 603 677 520
375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 67 775 571
575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 62 232 435
5 Swiss 5893
91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 232 604 759 505
111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 232 644 719 502
294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 233 664 235 564
6 Crimea 5678
332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 598 750 527
36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 188 821 433
404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 141 769 364
7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 124 621 248 373
7 Black Earth 5513
906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 125 792 774 821
1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 120 472 784 432
176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 115 283 433
44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 71 231 71
8 YellowCake 5431
33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216 646 228 577
23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126 454 728 278
407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 152 728 510
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126 457 438 423
9 Sibir 5002
87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 222 571 720 682
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 167 789 426
4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125 440 228 433
10 Paraport.ru 3478
29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 174 570 511
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 484 223 271
71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 62 220 273
361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 164 90 284
11 No Name 3171
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 124 641 546 535
1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 62 421 189
22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 62 231 198
191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 62 0
12 Rzecz Pospolita 2193
41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 83 231 520
48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 79 248 156
2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 95 129 254
411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 78 65 71

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Comp-4 Teams
status Provisional
Report created: 2016-07-18T20:53:42+04:00