Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Task-4 Teams

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task-4 2016-07-18 13:50    64.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 France 2053
115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 910
950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 593
59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 550
2 Rus 1973
222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 914
100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 547
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 512
888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 99
3 Italy 1962
7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 905
65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 659
311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 398
4 Black Earth 1686
906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 821
176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 433
1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 432
44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 71
5 Samara 1616
375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 571
777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 525
4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 520
575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 435
6 Swiss 1571
294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 564
91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 505
111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 502
7 Sibir 1541
87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 682
4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 433
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 426
8 YellowCake 1510
33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 577
407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 510
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 423
23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 278
9 Crimea 1333
332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 527
36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 433
7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 373
404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 364
10 Paraport.ru 1068
29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 511
361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 284
71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 273
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 271
11 Rzecz Pospolita 930
41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 520
2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 254
48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 156
411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 71
12 No Name 922
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 535
22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 198
1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 189
191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task-4 Teams
status Provisional
Report created: 2016-07-18T20:47:37+04:00