Russian Flatland Cup 2017

2017-05-04 to 2017-05-09

Comp-2 Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Final

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2017-05-05 12:00    75.2 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task-2 2017-05-06 11:30    91.4 km 100% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 417 Alexander Frider M RUS Gin Boomerang-10 600/1000 1000 1600
2 3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 986 504/840 1490
3 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Zeno 934 551/918 1485
4 78 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 СФ СЛА Ленинградской обл. 535/892 911 1446
5 337 Maksim Mityanin M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 409/682 964 1373
6 401 Sergey Chernishev M RUS Gin Boomerang-X 408/680 861 1269
7 32 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 440/733 813 1253
8 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 247/411 904 1151
9 2863 Dmitriy Makarov M RUS UP Trango-XC2 www.mc.ru 320/534 822 1142
10 111 Evgeny Rodnykh M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 236/393 899 1135
11 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 133/221 972 1105
12 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS Triple Seven Queen Tornado 181/301 895 1076
13 188 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 162/270 901 1063
14 7 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 STORZ Medical 229/382 823 1052
15 181 Pavel Shmidt M RUS BGD Cure 139/231 869 1008
16 651 Aleksandr Vasilev M RUS BGD Cure NO 64/107 903 967
17 4444 Alexey Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno 922 32/54 954
18 911 Igor Lapin M RUS Paravis Joy УФКС Липецкой области 138/230 807 945
19 113 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 744 106/176 850
20 88 Evgeny Vatin M RUS Niviuk Artik-4 no 585 179/298 764
21 180 Timur Atangulov M RUS Ozone Mantra-M4 of sla rb 709 30/50 739
22 812 Yulia Rogacheva F RUS Swing Nexus УФКС Липецкой области 254/424 474 728
23 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Dream ABBYY FineReader 705 19/31 724
24 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 688 19/31 707
25 131 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Gradient Avax-SR7 675 19/31 694
26 8 Aleksandr Zhukovin M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-6 - 629 43/72 672
27 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 556 99/165 655
28 1 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Zeno PARA2000.RU 420 212/353 632
29 888 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber-P Главпринт 151/252 385 536
30 55 Vitaly Moskaltsov M RUS AirDesign Pure-2 proriderz.ru 169/282 364 533
31 39 Feliks Tcepov M RUS Niviuk Artik-4 121/202 396 517
32 6 Anton Dontcov M RUS Gin Carrera 454 60/100 514
33 70 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Zeno Самсебеспонсор 412 77/128 489
34 91 Evgeniya Belova F RUS BGD Cure 459 19/31 478
35 444 Andrey Urin M RUS SkyCountry Mystic-2 351 126/210 477
36 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 396 77/129 473
36 555 Vladislav Oleynikov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 no 454 19/31 473
38 73 Alexandr Zelentcov M RUS ASA Tayran-3 Tornado 316 124/206 440
39 69 Maxim Vidyakov M RUS GIN BoomSport - 31/52 392 423
40 535 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 395 19/31 414
41 24 Tatiana Noskova F RUS Triple Seven Pawn Tornado 303 106/176 409
42 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 378 19/31 397
43 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 325 19/31 344
44 100 Konstantin Kuzmichov M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Параплан для всех 250 91/152 341
45 22 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Buzz-Z4 55/91 238 293
46 12 Aleksey Nosov M RUS UP Trango-XC2 77/129 211 288
46 1313 Albert Abdullin M RUS AirDesign Volt OF SLA RB 100/166 188 288
48 5 Anton Filipenko M RUS Swing Stratus-8 Tornado 31/52 254 285
49 51 Aleksandr Leonov M RUS Niviuk Hook-4 Tornado 210 73/122 283
50 333 Andrey Bubnov M RUS Independence Geronimo 174 77/129 251
51 777 Aleksandr Kukishev M RUS UP Trango-XC2 УФКС Липецкой области 70/117 166 236
52 37 Aleksandr Iakovlev M RUS SkyCountry Mystic-3 УФКС Липецкой области 193 35/59 228
53 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4 no 31/52 185 216
54 27 Olga Vybyvanets F RUS Triple Seven Rook-2 Tornado 31/52 162 193
55 15 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno 179 0 179
56 116 Alexandr Abakulov M RUS Triple Seven Rook-2 152 19/31 171
57 321 Evgeniy Burykin M RUS MacPara Muse-3 - 31/52 109 140
58 171 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Delta 114 19/31 133
59 36 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 108 19/31 127
60 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 0 116 116
61 19 Olesia Kosilova F RUS ASA Respect Tornado 113 0 113
62 65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 31/52 52 83
63 81 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race 52 23/39 75
64 1290 Iliya Safonov M RUS Nova Mentor 52 19/31 71
64 5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST Skywalk Tequila-4 52 19/31 71
64 505 Viktor Usanov M EST UP Trango X-Race ParaglidingEE 52 19/31 71
Report created: 2017-05-07T20:12:34+03:00