Russian Flatland Cup 2017

2017-05-04 to 2017-05-09

Comp-2 Sport

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Final

Results include only those pilots where ca:Class contains '6.0'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2017-05-05 12:00    75.2 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task-2 2017-05-06 11:30    91.4 km 100% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 32 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 440/733 813 1253
2 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS Triple Seven Queen Tornado 181/301 895 1076
3 181 Pavel Shmidt M RUS BGD Cure 139/231 869 1008
4 651 Aleksandr Vasilev M RUS BGD Cure NO 64/107 903 967
5 911 Igor Lapin M RUS Paravis Joy УФКС Липецкой области 138/230 807 945
6 88 Evgeny Vatin M RUS Niviuk Artik-4 no 585 179/298 764
7 180 Timur Atangulov M RUS Ozone Mantra-M4 of sla rb 709 30/50 739
8 812 Yulia Rogacheva F RUS Swing Nexus УФКС Липецкой области 254/424 474 728
9 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Dream ABBYY FineReader 705 19/31 724
10 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 688 19/31 707
11 39 Feliks Tcepov M RUS Niviuk Artik-4 121/202 396 517
12 6 Anton Dontcov M RUS Gin Carrera 454 60/100 514
13 91 Evgeniya Belova F RUS BGD Cure 459 19/31 478
14 444 Andrey Urin M RUS SkyCountry Mystic-2 351 126/210 477
15 73 Alexandr Zelentcov M RUS ASA Tayran-3 Tornado 316 124/206 440
16 69 Maxim Vidyakov M RUS GIN BoomSport - 31/52 392 423
17 535 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 395 19/31 414
18 24 Tatiana Noskova F RUS Triple Seven Pawn Tornado 303 106/176 409
19 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 378 19/31 397
20 22 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Buzz-Z4 55/91 238 293
21 1313 Albert Abdullin M RUS AirDesign Volt OF SLA RB 100/166 188 288
22 51 Aleksandr Leonov M RUS Niviuk Hook-4 Tornado 210 73/122 283
23 333 Andrey Bubnov M RUS Independence Geronimo 174 77/129 251
24 37 Aleksandr Iakovlev M RUS SkyCountry Mystic-3 УФКС Липецкой области 193 35/59 228
25 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4 no 31/52 185 216
26 27 Olga Vybyvanets F RUS Triple Seven Rook-2 Tornado 31/52 162 193
27 116 Alexandr Abakulov M RUS Triple Seven Rook-2 152 19/31 171
28 321 Evgeniy Burykin M RUS MacPara Muse-3 - 31/52 109 140
29 171 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Delta 114 19/31 133
30 36 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 108 19/31 127
31 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 0 116 116
32 19 Olesia Kosilova F RUS ASA Respect Tornado 113 0 113
33 65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 31/52 52 83
34 81 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race 52 23/39 75
35 1290 Iliya Safonov M RUS Nova Mentor 52 19/31 71
35 5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST Skywalk Tequila-4 52 19/31 71
Report created: 2017-05-07T20:16:35+03:00