Russian Flatland Cup 2017

2017-05-04 to 2017-05-09

Comp-3 Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Final

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2017-05-05 12:00    75.2 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task-2 2017-05-06 11:30    91.4 km 100% Elapsed time
T3 Task-3 2017-05-07 13:00    40.9 km 78% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 417 Alexander Frider M RUS Gin Boomerang-10 1000 1000 170/592 2170
2 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Zeno 934 918 195/676 2047
3 78 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 СФ СЛА Ленинградской обл. 892 911 186/647 1989
4 3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 986 840 89/310 1915
5 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 182/411 904 781 1867
6 337 Maksim Mityanin M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 682 964 53/183 1699
7 32 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 733 813 107/371 1653
8 401 Sergey Chernishev M RUS Gin Boomerang-X 680 861 69/240 1610
9 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS Triple Seven Queen Tornado 134/301 895 548 1577
10 111 Evgeny Rodnykh M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 174/393 899 503 1576
11 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 98/221 972 500 1570
12 2863 Dmitriy Makarov M RUS UP Trango-XC2 www.mc.ru 237/534 822 498 1557
13 188 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 120/270 901 495 1516
14 4444 Alexey Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno 922 24/54 398 1344
15 181 Pavel Shmidt M RUS BGD Cure 103/231 869 361 1333
16 113 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 744 78/176 500 1322
17 180 Timur Atangulov M RUS Ozone Mantra-M4 of sla rb 709 22/50 578 1309
18 7 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 STORZ Medical 170/382 823 309 1302
19 131 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Gradient Avax-SR7 675 14/31 532 1221
20 911 Igor Lapin M RUS Paravis Joy УФКС Липецкой области 102/230 807 295 1204
21 55 Vitaly Moskaltsov M RUS AirDesign Pure-2 proriderz.ru 125/282 364 706 1195
22 8 Aleksandr Zhukovin M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-6 - 629 32/72 476 1137
23 651 Aleksandr Vasilev M RUS BGD Cure NO 47/107 903 185 1135
24 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 556 73/165 504 1133
25 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 396 57/129 582 1035
26 6 Anton Dontcov M RUS Gin Carrera 454 44/100 495 993
27 88 Evgeny Vatin M RUS Niviuk Artik-4 no 585 132/298 237 954
28 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 378 14/31 559 951
29 812 Yulia Rogacheva F RUS Swing Nexus УФКС Липецкой области 424 474 40/138 938
30 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 688 14/31 207 909
31 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Dream ABBYY FineReader 705 14/31 180 899
32 1 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Zeno PARA2000.RU 420 157/353 288 865
33 444 Andrey Urin M RUS SkyCountry Mystic-2 351 93/210 340 784
34 15 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno 179 0 599 778
35 12 Aleksey Nosov M RUS UP Trango-XC2 57/129 211 507 775
36 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 325 14/31 397 736
37 24 Tatiana Noskova F RUS Triple Seven Pawn Tornado 303 78/176 333 714
38 888 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber-P Главпринт 252 385 51/176 688
39 69 Maxim Vidyakov M RUS GIN BoomSport - 23/52 392 257 672
40 535 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 395 14/31 222 631
41 70 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Zeno Самсебеспонсор 412 57/128 153 622
42 39 Feliks Tcepov M RUS Niviuk Artik-4 202 396 21/74 619
43 1313 Albert Abdullin M RUS AirDesign Volt OF SLA RB 74/166 188 277 539
44 73 Alexandr Zelentcov M RUS ASA Tayran-3 Tornado 316 206 14/50 536
45 91 Evgeniya Belova F RUS BGD Cure 459 14/31 50 523
46 555 Vladislav Oleynikov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 no 454 14/31 50 518
47 100 Konstantin Kuzmichov M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Параплан для всех 250 67/152 175 492
48 5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST Skywalk Tequila-4 52 14/31 422 488
49 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4 no 23/52 185 249 457
50 51 Aleksandr Leonov M RUS Niviuk Hook-4 Tornado 210 54/122 189 453
51 333 Andrey Bubnov M RUS Independence Geronimo 174 57/129 174 405
52 22 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Buzz-Z4 40/91 238 126 404
53 5 Anton Filipenko M RUS Swing Stratus-8 Tornado 23/52 254 119 396
54 777 Aleksandr Kukishev M RUS UP Trango-XC2 УФКС Липецкой области 52/117 166 119 337
55 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 0 116 218 334
56 37 Aleksandr Iakovlev M RUS SkyCountry Mystic-3 УФКС Липецкой области 193 26/59 87 306
57 505 Viktor Usanov M EST UP Trango X-Race ParaglidingEE 52 14/31 231 297
58 36 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 108 14/31 155 277
59 116 Alexandr Abakulov M RUS Triple Seven Rook-2 152 14/31 86 252
60 27 Olga Vybyvanets F RUS Triple Seven Rook-2 Tornado 23/52 162 50 235
61 1290 Iliya Safonov M RUS Nova Mentor 52 14/31 144 210
62 321 Evgeniy Burykin M RUS MacPara Muse-3 - 23/52 109 50 182
63 171 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Delta 114 14/31 50 178
64 19 Olesia Kosilova F RUS ASA Respect Tornado 113 0 50 163
65 65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 52 23/52 50 125
66 81 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race 52 17/39 50 119
Report created: 2017-05-09T08:59:34+03:00