PREPWC Russian Niviuk Cup 2018

2018-06-01 to 2018-06-08

Sport Class

Total results (FTV: 33%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Sport equals '1'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2018-06-02 05:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 2 2018-06-03 10:00    39.1 km 32% Elapsed time
T3 3 2018-06-07 06:58    44.5 km 100% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 806 99 387/701 1193
2 159 Sergey Udot M RUS BGD Cure Cross-Country.ru 863 43 264/477 1127
3 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 316/569 48 710 1026
4 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Delta 793 76 25/106 894
5 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 myself 71/299 115 693 879
6 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 maiclub.ru 36/153 115 716 867
7 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 70/295 102 674 846
8 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS UP Trango X-race maiclub.ru 31/133 70 727 828
9 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS ParaAvis Ray ABBYY FineReader 131/237 40 680 811
10 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 Glavprint 221/398 33 531 752
11 7 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3 105/190 28 597 702
12 555 Kulikov Denis M RUS Nova Triton 2 167/301 28 428 595
13 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5 no 403 28 161/292 564
14 1313 Dmitry Ugin M RUS Niviuk Hook2 331 28 161/292 492
15 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone Delta3 51/217 115 287 453
16 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8 301 28 136/247 437
17 230 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4 139/251 28 293 432
18 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6 - 340 28 90/163 430
19 556 Sokovin Sergey M RUS UP X-Race 14/58 46 329 389
20 5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy 351 28 9/39 388
21 1004 Dmitry Pluzhnikov M RUS BGD Tala 273 28 106/191 379
22 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4 273 28 69/125 342
23 34 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6 198 76 44/187 318
24 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10 49/89 28 251 300
25 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 174 28 0 202
26 231 Aleksandr Kolomytcev M RUS Sky Country Mystik-4 87 28 0 115
27 41 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race 58 46 9/39 113
28 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4 58 54 0 112
29 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy 58 44 9/39 111
30 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 58 28 12/51 98
Report created: 2018-06-07T22:19:54+03:00