Russian Paragliding CUP 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-20, no FAI sanctioning

Region Team results

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Ryazansky Region 218
337 Yury Mishanin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Rusagro, Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 144.7
1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 My family, but they do not know it. 73.7
209 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 fpkinvest.ru 0.0
20 Aleksey Golovanov M RUS 777 Queen 2 0.0
2 Permsky kray 207
59 Sergey Udot M RUS UP Guru Flychegem 124.9
76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Flychegem 81.9
159 Gleb Istomin M RUS Niviuk Klimber P Жена 62.1
5901 Aleksandr Fetisov M RUS Niviuk Peak 5 0.0
3 Moskow 206
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 130.8
62 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow Fusion 75.3
382 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 FreeFlyTeam 0.0
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 www.asa-fly.ru 0.0
4 Crimea Republic 205
1 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 crimea-paraplan.com 140.5
37 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 64.3
2503 Ivan Kolesnikov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 64.2
1618 Vadim Ieltsov M RUS Davinci XChord Paraplaneta.com 0.0
5 Moskow Region 201
72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 128.7
770 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 boxsat.ru 71.8
105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCMonsters.com 0.0
651 Alexander Vasilyev M RUS Ozone Zeolite GT xcmonsters.com 0.0
6 Saint Petersburg 128
5 Roman Boev M RUS Davinchi XChord In search... 68.1
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Zeno я 60.2
199 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 No 0.0
113 Maksim Smirnov M RUS UP Guru Myself 0.0
7 Fedaration SLA RT 110
41 Rinat Sabitov M RUS Davinci Tango Altair-aero.ru 57.2
6969 Ilfat Fatkhullin M RUS Air Design Volt2 53.2
12 Oleg Yampolskiy M RUS Advance Sigma 10 Сам по себе 0.0
116 Ayrat Khairullin M RUS Davinci XChord RT, Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) 0.0
8 Tomsky region 71
58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 70.6
593 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 0.0
110 Mikhail Usachev M RUS 777 Queen 2 parasales.ru - парапланерная барахолка 0.0
9 Primorsky Region 63
55 Sergei Kochepud M RUS Gin Bonanza 2 Министерство спорта Приморского края 63.3
887 Aleksei Karlin M RUS Advance Omega 8 Министерство спорта Приморского края 0.0
15 Aleksandr Voronov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 Министерство спорта Приморского края 0.0
10 Karachaevo-Cherkess Repulic 60
732 Dmitriy Denisov M RUS UP Trango X-Race СевКав ГГТА 59.7
11 Lelingradskaya region 51
11 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS Flow Spectra 50.6
1007 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaplanDlyaVseh 0.0
88 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0
25 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM7 TEHNOROS 0.0
12 Belgorodsky region 0
85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Niviuk Artik5 Cloud base 0.0
5011 Igor Sinitsa M RUS Paraavis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 0.0
2882 Alexander Vinogradov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 0.0
12 Sevastopol 0
1962 Valentin Fedenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 ----------- 0.0
131 Alexandr Medvedev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0
12 Novosibirsky Region 0
444 Konstantin Butov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 0.0
99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 0.0
287 Alexander Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 0.0
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 myself 0.0
12 Altaisky Region 0
17 Fedor Guselnikov M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 0.0
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Kangri UP Paragliders Russia 0.0
200 Konstantin Zemerov M RUS UP Trango XC2 No 0.0
734 Stanislav Zhernosenko M RUS UP Trango X-Race 0.0
12 Murmansky Region 0
28 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS 777 Queen 2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0
51 Sergei Rybalko M RUS Ozone Zeno МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0
3123 Oleg Shevchenko M RUS ASA-Paragliding Тайран - 6 МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0
Report created: 2020-09-17T12:09:53+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by