Russian Paragliding CUP 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-20, no FAI sanctioning

Region team results

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Moskow 1863
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 www.asa-fly.ru 982.9
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 880.3
62 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow Fusion 255.1
382 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 FreeFlyTeam 93.1
2 Moskow Region 1858
770 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 boxsat.ru 967.6
72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 890.2
105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCMonsters.com 573.5
651 Alexander Vasilyev M RUS Ozone Zeolite GT xcmonsters.com 82.7
3 Ryazansky Region 1779
337 Yury Mishanin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Rusagro, Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 958.4
1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 My family, but they do not know it. 821.0
20 Aleksey Golovanov M RUS 777 Queen 2 595.9
209 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 fpkinvest.ru 266.5
4 Lelingradskaya region 1716
1007 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaplanDlyaVseh 890.2
11 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS Flow Spectra 825.6
88 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 409.1
25 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM7 TEHNOROS 83.8
5 Saint Petersburg 1656
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Zeno я 857.6
113 Maksim Smirnov M RUS UP Guru Myself 798.4
5 Roman Boev M RUS Davinchi XChord In search... 322.6
199 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 No NaN
6 Tomsky region 1644
593 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 845.2
58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 798.4
110 Mikhail Usachev M RUS 777 Queen 2 parasales.ru - парапланерная барахолка 59.9
7 Crimea Republic 1591
1618 Vadim Ieltsov M RUS Davinci XChord Paraplaneta.com 931.7
1 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 crimea-paraplan.com 658.8
2503 Ivan Kolesnikov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 467.1
37 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 59.9
8 Permsky kray 1317
76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Flychegem 711.9
59 Sergey Udot M RUS UP Guru Flychegem 605.4
5901 Aleksandr Fetisov M RUS Niviuk Peak 5 367.5
159 Gleb Istomin M RUS Niviuk Klimber P Жена 313.0
9 Primorsky Region 1294
55 Sergei Kochepud M RUS Gin Bonanza 2 Министерство спорта Приморского края 749.0
15 Aleksandr Voronov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 Министерство спорта Приморского края 544.9
887 Aleksei Karlin M RUS Advance Omega 8 Министерство спорта Приморского края 79.4
10 Novosibirsky Region 1175
99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 848.5
287 Alexander Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 326.9
444 Konstantin Butov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 266.1
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 myself 59.9
11 Belgorodsky region 970
5011 Igor Sinitsa M RUS Paraavis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 515.5
85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Niviuk Artik5 Cloud base 454.4
2882 Alexander Vinogradov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 301.4
12 Fedaration SLA RT 685
116 Ayrat Khairullin M RUS Davinci XChord RT, Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) 421.4
12 Oleg Yampolskiy M RUS Advance Sigma 10 Сам по себе 264.0
6969 Ilfat Fatkhullin M RUS Air Design Volt2 93.7
41 Rinat Sabitov M RUS Davinci Tango Altair-aero.ru 82.3
13 Altaisky Region 533
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Kangri UP Paragliders Russia 266.9
17 Fedor Guselnikov M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 266.0
734 Stanislav Zhernosenko M RUS UP Trango X-Race 252.0
200 Konstantin Zemerov M RUS UP Trango XC2 No 240.1
14 Karachaevo-Cherkess Repulic 516
732 Dmitriy Denisov M RUS UP Trango X-Race СевКав ГГТА 515.5
15 Murmansky Region 469
51 Sergei Rybalko M RUS Ozone Zeno МРОО "ФССЛА" 373.4
28 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS 777 Queen 2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 95.5
3123 Oleg Shevchenko M RUS ASA-Paragliding Тайран - 6 МРОО "ФССЛА" 59.9
16 Sevastopol 303
1962 Valentin Fedenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 ----------- 243.4
131 Alexandr Medvedev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 59.9
Report created: 2020-09-17T12:25:17+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by