Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Russian Paragliding CUP 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-20, no FAI sanctioning

Sport Class results Tasks 1-3

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Results include only those pilots where ca:Sport class equals 1

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 555 Sergei Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-Race me 0.0 482.3/656.8 503.9 986
2 55 Sergei Kochepud M RUS Gin Bonanza 2 Министерство спорта Приморского края 40.5 690.4 265.1/416.9 956
3 3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 0.0 689.2 238.3/374.7 928
4 2421 Mikhail Kozintsev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 40.8 593.7 260.8/410.0 855
5 732 Dmitriy Denisov M RUS UP Trango X-Race СевКав ГГТА 42.0 365.8/498.2 379.6 745
6 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS Advance Sigma 10 0.0 561.3 153.8/241.8 715
7 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 0.0 252.0/343.2 417.5 670
8 88 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0 283.7/386.3 377.0 661
9 171 Valentin Rodin M RUS Advance Iota 2 0.0 294.4/400.9 360.1 655
10 20 Aleksey Golovanov M RUS 777 Queen 2 0.0 598.1 26.6/41.9 625
11 85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Niviuk Artik5 Cloud base 0.0 429.9 188.0/295.6 618
12 1990 Ilya Safonov M RUS 777 Queen 2 Саратовская область 0.0 211.7/288.3 389.7 601
13 5011 Igor Sinitsa M RUS Paraavis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 0.0 510.7 78.9/124.1 590
14 104 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton 2 59.9 439.7 51.8/103.9 551
15 123 Valeriy Shapoval M RUS UP Trango X-Race www.dealcity.ru 40.0 400.8 72.3/145.0 513
16 2010 Viacheslav Pershin M RUS Nova Mentor 4 29.1 326.2 55.9/112.1 411
17 444 Konstantin Butov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 0.0 259.4 81.7/128.5 341
18 62 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow Fusion 52.5 243.6 20.9/41.9 317
19 1962 Valentin Fedenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 ----------- 0.0 210.2 75.8/119.2 286
20 734 Stanislav Zhernosenko M RUS UP Trango X-Race 0.0 217.7 67.3/105.8 285
21 6969 Ilfat Fatkhullin M RUS Air Design Volt2 34.0 51.3/80.9 191.9 277
21 2808 Roman Malina M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 crimea-paraplan.com 69.3 81.1/127.9 126.4 277
23 456 Tatiana Chervyakova F RUS Advance Sigma 10 supertania 0.0 227.4 30.1/47.3 258
24 200 Konstantin Zemerov M RUS UP Trango XC2 No 0.0 207.4 48.9/76.9 256
24 12 Oleg Yampolskiy M RUS Advance Sigma 10 Сам по себе 0.0 228.9 26.6/41.9 256
26 161 Aleksandr Strakhov M RUS Advance Sigma 10 no 49.8 57.0/89.9 135.4 242
27 82 Mikhail Romanov M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0 211.7 26.6/41.9 238
28 515 Svetlana Bogdanova F RUS Axis Comet 3 0.0 51.7/70.4 167.6 219
29 1111 Pavel Ziakin M RUS BGD Cure 0.0 175.8 26.6/41.9 202
30 28 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS 777 Queen 2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0 60.6/82.5 126.8 187
31 7000 Sergey Litvinov M RUS 777 Queen 2 no 45.9 86.0 20.9/41.9 153
32 4213 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 0.0 60.1/81.8 72.5 133
33 41 Rinat Sabitov M RUS Davinci Tango Altair-aero.ru 36.6 71.1 20.9/41.9 129
34 1607 Stanislav Ivanov M RUS Advance Sigma 10 0.0 92.4 26.6/41.9 119
35 117 Artur Golubnichiy M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0 52.7/71.7 61.9 115
36 2212 Vladimir Lapin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 1111 29.0 63.7 20.9/41.9 114
37 966 Olga Tsebenko F RUS Niviuk Artik 4 0.0 85.3 26.6/41.9 112
38 2505 Vladislav Ovchinnikov M RUS Axis Vega 5 0.0 47.4/64.5 55.9 103
39 131 Alexandr Medvedev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0 38.0/51.8 64.0 102
40 44 Vitaliy Motov M RUS Nova Sector 0.0 38.0/51.8 61.0 99
40 10 Ali Khansiverov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 allegri-trade.ru 0.0 72.5 26.6/41.9 99
42 7878 Oleg Reut M RUS Ozone Alpina 2 0.0 38.0/51.8 55.3 93
42 333 Andrey Bubnov M RUS Gin Bonanza 2 0.0 66.4 26.6/41.9 93
44 2020 Anastasiia Ivanova F RUS Skywalk Tequila 5 Argos 0.0 38.0/51.8 41.9 80
44 811 Aleksei Efremov M RUS Nova Factor 2 lasfotos.ru 0.0 38.0/51.8 41.9 80
44 110 Mikhail Usachev M RUS 777 Queen 2 parasales.ru - парапланерная барахолка 0.0 38.0/51.8 41.9 80
44 3123 Oleg Shevchenko M RUS ASA-Paragliding Тайран - 6 МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0 38.0/51.8 41.9 80
44 42 Sergei Samoshin M RUS Sky Country Mystic 0.0 38.0/51.8 41.9 80
49 239 Marina Furova F RUS Niviuk Hook 4 No 0.0 51.8 0.0 52
49 96 Vitaliy Davidenko M RUS Nivuk Ikuma 0.0 51.8 0.0 52
51 199 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 No 0.0 0.0 50.8 51
52 4098 Andrew Kucherov M RUS Niviuk Hook 4 Argos 0.0 0.0 41.9 42

Task Date Distance
[km]
FTV Validity
T1 Task1 2020-09-14 15:00    37.2 6.93% Race to goal
T2 Task 2 2020-09-15 12:30    43.0 69.04% Race to goal
T3 Task 3 2020-09-16 12:00    36.1 50.39% Race to goal

Report created: 2020-09-17T12:40:28+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by