Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Russian Paragliding CUP 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-20, no FAI sanctioning

Region team result overall

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 Moskow Region 3506
72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 128.7 890.2 736.2 10.2
770 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 boxsat.ru 71.8 967.6 691.6 10.2
105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCMonsters.com 0.0 573.5 50.5 10.2
651 Alexander Vasilyev M RUS Ozone Zeolite GT xcmonsters.com 0.0 82.7 50.5 10.2
2 Moskow 3316
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 www.asa-fly.ru 0.0 982.9 652.9 10.2
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 130.8 880.3 573.1 10.2
62 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow Fusion 75.3 255.1 50.5 10.2
382 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 FreeFlyTeam 0.0 93.1 77.3 10.2
3 Saint Petersburg 3183
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Zeno я 60.2 857.6 684.9 10.2
5 Roman Boev M RUS Davinchi XChord In search... 68.1 322.6 693.8 10.2
113 Maksim Smirnov M RUS UP Guru Myself 0.0 798.4 50.5 10.2
199 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 No 0.0 NaN 61.2 10.2
4 Lelingradskaya region 3015
1007 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaplanDlyaVseh 0.0 890.2 678.7 33.1
11 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS Flow Spectra 50.6 825.6 526.9 10.2
88 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0 409.1 464.7 10.2
25 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM7 TEHNOROS 0.0 83.8 118.3 10.2
5 Ryazansky Region 2902
1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 My family, but they do not know it. 73.7 821.0 677.4 10.2
337 Yury Mishanin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Rusagro, Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 144.7 958.4 150.2 66.6
20 Aleksey Golovanov M RUS 777 Queen 2 0.0 595.9 50.5 10.2
209 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 fpkinvest.ru 0.0 266.5 134.4 10.2
6 Tomsky region 2813
58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 70.6 798.4 631.5 10.2
593 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 0.0 845.2 438.7 18.0
110 Mikhail Usachev M RUS 777 Queen 2 parasales.ru - парапланерная барахолка 0.0 59.9 50.5 10.2
7 Permsky kray 2740
76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Flychegem 81.9 711.9 523.2 38.2
5901 Aleksandr Fetisov M RUS Niviuk Peak 5 0.0 367.5 644.3 10.2
59 Sergey Udot M RUS UP Guru Flychegem 124.9 605.4 50.5 10.2
159 Gleb Istomin M RUS Niviuk Klimber P Жена 62.1 313.0 50.5 10.2
8 Crimea Republic 2569
2503 Ivan Kolesnikov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 64.2 467.1 569.6 10.2
1618 Vadim Ieltsov M RUS Davinci XChord Paraplaneta.com 0.0 931.7 50.5 48.0
1 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 crimea-paraplan.com 140.5 658.8 146.0 10.2
37 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 64.3 59.9 50.5 10.2
9 Primorsky Region 2090
55 Sergei Kochepud M RUS Gin Bonanza 2 Министерство спорта Приморского края 63.3 749.0 542.1 10.2
15 Aleksandr Voronov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 Министерство спорта Приморского края 0.0 544.9 150.2 28.7
887 Aleksei Karlin M RUS Advance Omega 8 Министерство спорта Приморского края 0.0 79.4 151.7 10.2
10 Novosibirsky Region 1816
99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 0.0 848.5 465.3 10.2
444 Konstantin Butov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 0.0 266.1 154.7 10.2
287 Alexander Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 0.0 326.9 69.4 10.2
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 myself 0.0 59.9 NaN NaN
11 Belgorodsky region 1709
85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Niviuk Artik5 Cloud base 0.0 454.4 354.6 10.2
2882 Alexander Vinogradov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 0.0 301.4 364.2 10.2
5011 Igor Sinitsa M RUS Paraavis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 0.0 515.5 149.4 10.2
12 Fedaration SLA RT 1587
116 Ayrat Khairullin M RUS Davinci XChord RT, Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) 0.0 421.4 512.4 10.2
6969 Ilfat Fatkhullin M RUS Air Design Volt2 53.2 93.7 230.9 10.2
12 Oleg Yampolskiy M RUS Advance Sigma 10 Сам по себе 0.0 264.0 50.5 19.7
41 Rinat Sabitov M RUS Davinci Tango Altair-aero.ru 57.2 82.3 50.5 27.9
13 Altaisky Region 1169
17 Fedor Guselnikov M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 0.0 266.0 452.5 10.2
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Kangri UP Paragliders Russia 0.0 266.9 163.0 10.2
734 Stanislav Zhernosenko M RUS UP Trango X-Race 0.0 252.0 127.3 10.2
200 Konstantin Zemerov M RUS UP Trango XC2 No 0.0 240.1 92.6 10.2
14 Karachaevo-Cherkess Repulic 1055
732 Dmitriy Denisov M RUS UP Trango X-Race СевКав ГГТА 59.7 515.5 469.6 10.2
15 Murmansky Region 723
51 Sergei Rybalko M RUS Ozone Zeno МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0 373.4 81.4 10.2
28 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS 777 Queen 2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0 95.5 152.6 10.2
3123 Oleg Shevchenko M RUS ASA-Paragliding Тайран - 6 МРОО "ФССЛА" 0.0 59.9 50.5 10.2
16 Sevastopol 550
1962 Valentin Fedenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 ----------- 0.0 243.4 143.5 10.2
131 Alexandr Medvedev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 0.0 59.9 77.0 15.9
Report created: 2020-09-19T10:07:36+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by