Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Russian Paragliding CUP 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-20, no FAI sanctioning

Region Team results

Provisional

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Ryazansky Region 77
337 Yury Mishanin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Rusagro, Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 66.6
209 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 fpkinvest.ru 10.2
20 Aleksey Golovanov M RUS 777 Queen 2 10.2
1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 My family, but they do not know it. 10.2
2 Crimea Republic 58
1618 Vadim Ieltsov M RUS Davinci XChord Paraplaneta.com 48.0
37 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 10.2
1 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 crimea-paraplan.com 10.2
2503 Ivan Kolesnikov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 10.2
3 Permsky kray 48
76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Flychegem 38.2
159 Gleb Istomin M RUS Niviuk Klimber P Жена 10.2
5901 Aleksandr Fetisov M RUS Niviuk Peak 5 10.2
59 Sergey Udot M RUS UP Guru Flychegem 10.2
3 Fedaration SLA RT 48
41 Rinat Sabitov M RUS Davinci Tango Altair-aero.ru 27.9
12 Oleg Yampolskiy M RUS Advance Sigma 10 Сам по себе 19.7
116 Ayrat Khairullin M RUS Davinci XChord RT, Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) 10.2
6969 Ilfat Fatkhullin M RUS Air Design Volt2 10.2
5 Lelingradskaya region 43
1007 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaplanDlyaVseh 33.1
11 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS Flow Spectra 10.2
88 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 10.2
25 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM7 TEHNOROS 10.2
6 Primorsky Region 39
15 Aleksandr Voronov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 Министерство спорта Приморского края 28.7
55 Sergei Kochepud M RUS Gin Bonanza 2 Министерство спорта Приморского края 10.2
887 Aleksei Karlin M RUS Advance Omega 8 Министерство спорта Приморского края 10.2
7 Tomsky region 28
593 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 18.0
58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 10.2
110 Mikhail Usachev M RUS 777 Queen 2 parasales.ru - парапланерная барахолка 10.2
8 Sevastopol 26
131 Alexandr Medvedev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 15.9
1962 Valentin Fedenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 ----------- 10.2
9 Altaisky Region 20
17 Fedor Guselnikov M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 10.2
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Kangri UP Paragliders Russia 10.2
200 Konstantin Zemerov M RUS UP Trango XC2 No 10.2
734 Stanislav Zhernosenko M RUS UP Trango X-Race 10.2
9 Belgorodsky region 20
85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Niviuk Artik5 Cloud base 10.2
5011 Igor Sinitsa M RUS Paraavis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 10.2
2882 Alexander Vinogradov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 10.2
9 Moskow 20
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 www.asa-fly.ru 10.2
62 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow Fusion 10.2
382 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 FreeFlyTeam 10.2
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 10.2
9 Novosibirsky Region 20
444 Konstantin Butov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 10.2
99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 10.2
287 Alexander Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 10.2
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 myself NaN
9 Saint Petersburg 20
5 Roman Boev M RUS Davinchi XChord In search... 10.2
199 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 No 10.2
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Zeno я 10.2
113 Maksim Smirnov M RUS UP Guru Myself 10.2
9 Murmansky Region 20
28 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS 777 Queen 2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 10.2
51 Sergei Rybalko M RUS Ozone Zeno МРОО "ФССЛА" 10.2
3123 Oleg Shevchenko M RUS ASA-Paragliding Тайран - 6 МРОО "ФССЛА" 10.2
9 Moskow Region 20
72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 10.2
105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCMonsters.com 10.2
770 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 boxsat.ru 10.2
651 Alexander Vasilyev M RUS Ozone Zeolite GT xcmonsters.com 10.2
16 Karachaevo-Cherkess Repulic 10
732 Dmitriy Denisov M RUS UP Trango X-Race СевКав ГГТА 10.2
Report created: 2020-09-18T18:20:58+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by