Russian Paragliding CUP 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-20, no FAI sanctioning

Region Team results

Provisional

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Ryazansky Region 77
337 Yury Mishanin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Rusagro, Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 66.6
209 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 fpkinvest.ru 10.2
20 Aleksey Golovanov M RUS 777 Queen 2 10.2
1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 My family, but they do not know it. 10.2
2 Crimea Republic 58
1618 Vadim Ieltsov M RUS Davinci XChord Paraplaneta.com 48.0
37 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 10.2
1 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 crimea-paraplan.com 10.2
2503 Ivan Kolesnikov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 10.2
3 Permsky kray 48
76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 Flychegem 38.2
159 Gleb Istomin M RUS Niviuk Klimber P Жена 10.2
5901 Aleksandr Fetisov M RUS Niviuk Peak 5 10.2
59 Sergey Udot M RUS UP Guru Flychegem 10.2
3 Fedaration SLA RT 48
41 Rinat Sabitov M RUS Davinci Tango Altair-aero.ru 27.9
12 Oleg Yampolskiy M RUS Advance Sigma 10 Сам по себе 19.7
116 Ayrat Khairullin M RUS Davinci XChord RT, Республика Татарстан (Татарстан) 10.2
6969 Ilfat Fatkhullin M RUS Air Design Volt2 10.2
5 Lelingradskaya region 43
1007 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaplanDlyaVseh 33.1
11 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS Flow Spectra 10.2
88 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 10.2
25 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM7 TEHNOROS 10.2
6 Primorsky Region 39
15 Aleksandr Voronov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 Министерство спорта Приморского края 28.7
55 Sergei Kochepud M RUS Gin Bonanza 2 Министерство спорта Приморского края 10.2
887 Aleksei Karlin M RUS Advance Omega 8 Министерство спорта Приморского края 10.2
7 Tomsky region 28
593 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 18.0
58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 10.2
110 Mikhail Usachev M RUS 777 Queen 2 parasales.ru - парапланерная барахолка 10.2
8 Sevastopol 26
131 Alexandr Medvedev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 15.9
1962 Valentin Fedenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 ----------- 10.2
9 Altaisky Region 20
17 Fedor Guselnikov M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 10.2
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Kangri UP Paragliders Russia 10.2
200 Konstantin Zemerov M RUS UP Trango XC2 No 10.2
734 Stanislav Zhernosenko M RUS UP Trango X-Race 10.2
9 Belgorodsky region 20
85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Niviuk Artik5 Cloud base 10.2
5011 Igor Sinitsa M RUS Paraavis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 10.2
2882 Alexander Vinogradov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 10.2
9 Moskow 20
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 www.asa-fly.ru 10.2
62 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow Fusion 10.2
382 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 FreeFlyTeam 10.2
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 10.2
9 Novosibirsky Region 20
444 Konstantin Butov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 10.2
99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 10.2
287 Alexander Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 10.2
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 myself NaN
9 Saint Petersburg 20
5 Roman Boev M RUS Davinchi XChord In search... 10.2
199 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 No 10.2
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Zeno я 10.2
113 Maksim Smirnov M RUS UP Guru Myself 10.2
9 Murmansky Region 20
28 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS 777 Queen 2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 10.2
51 Sergei Rybalko M RUS Ozone Zeno МРОО "ФССЛА" 10.2
3123 Oleg Shevchenko M RUS ASA-Paragliding Тайран - 6 МРОО "ФССЛА" 10.2
9 Moskow Region 20
72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 10.2
105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCMonsters.com 10.2
770 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 boxsat.ru 10.2
651 Alexander Vasilyev M RUS Ozone Zeolite GT xcmonsters.com 10.2
16 Karachaevo-Cherkess Repulic 10
732 Dmitriy Denisov M RUS UP Trango X-Race СевКав ГГТА 10.2
Report created: 2020-09-18T18:20:58+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by