Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


2019 Russian Open - Hasan Dagi, Aksaray

2019-08-03 to 2019-08-10, FAI Category 2 event

COMPETITON Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1  2019-08-04 11:15    65.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-08-05 12:00    72.0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 2019-08-08 12:10    69.1 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 4 2019-08-09 12:00    50.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 PARS TEAM 9068
460 Kayvan Arianpour M IRI Gin Boomerang 1000 988 938 967
379 Masoud Mehrakizadeh M IRI gin boomrang 11 Cloud Base 991 973 364 982
6985 Vahid Amirucefi M IRI 777 QUEEN2 576 698 44 182
343 Mohsen Mansouri M IRI Gradient Aspen6 Acronaline 26 759 348 156
2 AKSARAY PLUM 8176
111 Yury Mishanin M RUS Ozone Enzo3 Rusagro, Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 497 831 419 974
308 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 b.energy. group 357 824 352 1000
95 Alexey Milko M RUS 777 QUeen2 alexey.milko@gmail.com 942 764 358 460
2 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 755 695 72 205
44 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4 85 17 34 78
3 OVER 100 5225
42 Alexander Drakon M RUS Axis Venus SC Aperture Science 899 948 276 182
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 26 543 275 877
342 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 536 17 350 105
124 Nikolay Zhukov M RUS Skyman CrossAlps myself 98 17 290 209
4 BOEV'S CHILDREN 5058
9 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS Flow Spectra 99 947 50 947
5 Roman Boev M RUS BGD Cure In search 659 686 201
8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS UP MERU Glavprint 367 84 330 331
47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 297 17 34 71
85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gingliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 76 60 46 159
5 MY QUEEN 4880
444 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS Triple Seven Queen-2 Tornado 64 775 456 400
197 Serghei Nebesnii M MDA Ozone Zeno 351 734 386
486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS 777 QLight 735 17 47 318
27 Olga Vybyvanets F RUS Triple Seven Rook-2 Tornado 332 225 44 121
6 PFO 4077
1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 383 538 387 39
180 Timur Atangulov M RUS Ozone Mantra SF SSA RB, Республика Башкортостан 107 573 42 458
75 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa, Самарская область 409 147 239 181
880 Sergei Aliasin M RUS ozone delta-2 bospa, Самарская область 104 560 115 127
7 ÇILGIN TÜRKLER 1597
1051 M. Rutkay Aykut M TUR Ozone Delta 2 Turkish Aeronautical Association 69 738 279
2652 Necdet CELIK M TUR Air Design Volt 3 ANKA HAVACILIK 26 146 34 127
1711 Emin Sertaç KARA M TUR Ozone Delta 2 HÜHAT / Çetin Kara 26 79 34 39

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading COMPETITON Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2019-08-09T17:27:48+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by