Spring Meeting 2017

2017-04-25 to 2017-05-01

Overall Class 1

Total results

Official

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 task1 2017-04-29 13:00    128.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 task2 2017-04-30 12:15    115.7 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 task3 2017-05-01 11:30    94.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 77 PETER NEUENSCHWANDER M SUI AEROS Combat 12.7 C www.fly-bumblebee.com 874 1000 918 2792
2 34 ALESSANDRO PLONER M ITA icaro laminar z9 adidas, Icaro, Woody valley 883 755 1000 2638
3 189 PETR BENES M CZE aeros combat 14.2 09 GREEN Center, Houska a Douda pasířství 995 784 826 2605
4 75 MARIO ALONZI M FRA AEROS AEROS AEROS 919 814 820 2553
5 187 DAN VYHNALIK M CZE Aeros Combat 13.5 LAA CR 963 770 767 2500
6 11 MATJAZ KLEMENCIC M SLO Moyes Litespeed RX Red Bull, Naviter, Gloryfy 888 742 791 2421
7 7777 JIRI GUT M CZE Wills Wing T2C LAA 834 723 783 2340
8 6 FREDY BIRCHER M SUI Moyes Litespeed RX3.5 728 753 812 2293
9 4 BENEDIKT BRAUN M SUI Aeros Combat 12.7 C 542 868 783 2193
10 2112 OLAV OPSANGER M NOR Moyes LSRX3.5 PRO Moyes 561 846 766 2173
11 19 PETR TUCEK M CZE Wills Wing T2C 144 AVIATIK 806 720 531 2057
12 163 TULLIO GERVASONI M ITA Wills Wing T2C 144 AeCI 821 648 531 2000
13 3 DAVIDE GUIDUCCI M ITA Icaro 2000 Laminar 13.2 A&C d'Italia Icaro 2000 Woody Walley 515 653 824 1992
14 73 MANUEL REVELLI M ITA Willswing T2c 780 619 563 1962
15 10 LUCA COMINO M ITA A.I.R. ATOS VQ Aeci 520 772 597 1889
16 52 ANTON STRUGANOV M RUS Moyes Litespeed RX 550 429 889 1868
17 80 VALENTINO BAU M ITA ICARO 2000 LAMINAR 14.1 529 431 842 1802
18 333 MARCO LAURENZI M ITA Icaro Laminar AeCI, Digifly, WoodyValley 553 432 776 1761
19 666 HILAR RIEDER M SUI Moyes Rx 3.5 Pixon-ch.com 200 657 711 1568
20 2017 GENNADIY KHRAMOV M RUS WW T2C 540 621 370 1531
21 1000 WOLFGANG SIESS M AUT Wills Wing T2C 154 WillsWing,Gloryfy,Rhythm of flight 829 201 423 1453
22 111 UBALDO ROMANO M SUI Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 Delta club Interlaken 390 402 590 1382
23 7 SASHA SEREBRENNIKOVA F RUS Moyes Litespeed RX3 Pro 462 565 313 1340
24 116 FRANTISEK KOSTAL M CZE Aeros Combat Torsolo spol. s r.o. 307 383 619 1309
25 4646 CHRIGEL KUEPFER M SUI Moyes Litespeed S 4.5 T Cacão Maravilhão 546 0 745 1291
26 51 EMMANUEL FELIX FAURE M FRA Aeros Combat GT 13,2 FFVL 543 728 0 1271
27 1 FRANCOISE DIEUZEIDE-BANET F FRA Moyes RX3 464 375 351 1190
28 71 FRANCOIS ISOARD M FRA ww t2c144 ffvl 503 436 242 1181
29 81 IGRIZA FLORA M ITA Icaro 2000 Laminar Z9 bottega d'arte orafa Flora e Comoretto 218 412 470 1100
30 101 JULIA BURLACHENKO F UKR Aeros Combat 12,4 GT 356 400 325 1081
31 444 OLEG MATVIEIEV M UKR Aeros Combat GT 279 356 312 947
32 222 WALTER BACCHI M ITA Wills Wing T2C Aeroclub Vercelli 196 350 375 921
33 572 THOMAS LEUZINGER M SUI Moyes Litespeed S4.5 No Doping 164 374 374 912
34 115 FEDERICO BARATTO M ITA Aeros Stalker Phantom rigid wing 392 29 365 786
35 22 MARKUS EYHOLZER M SUI Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 Delta Club Interlaken 51 394 330 775
36 44 MARCELLO CIARLO M ITA Icaro2000 laminar 13,2 317 197 255 769
37 5698 DANIELE PIANA M ITA ICARO Laminar 13.7 Digifly 164 375 162 701
38 46 PAOLO DE NICOLA M FRA Icaro Laminar 13.7 103 206 324 633
39 20 TOMMY NILSSON M SWE Moyes Litespeed RX 3,5 314 198 120 632
40 999 PATRICK COLLIN M FRA Moyes Litespeed RS 3.5 203 330 96 629
41 9 CHRISTIAN CIECH M ITA Icaro 2000 Laminar Icaro 2000 - Woody Valley - GForce 553 0 0 553
42 23 THOMAS HYLANDER M SWE Wills Wing T2 144 - 62 199 113 374
43 14 MEX RESPONDEK M SUI Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 51 205 46 302
Report created: 2017-05-02T15:39:24+02:00