PrePWC Skytribe XC 2018

2018-05-29 to 2018-06-03, FAI Category 2 event

Team results Task 1

Final

Task Date Distance
T1 Task T1 2018-05-29 13:30    NaN km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Raven I 2311
2287 Selever Bogdan M ROU Ozone Zeno The Raven 975
52 Alexandru Donisan M ROU Gin Boom 11 The Raven 770
174 Daniel Pop M ROU BGD Diva BGD 566
969 Bogdan Oprea M ROU Supair Supair Taska The Raven 541
15 Hundorfean Mircea M ROU Niviuk peak 4 428
28 Pop Paula F ROU Niviuk Hook 3 The Raven 126
2 PAYES TON RUN 2285
31 Tanguy Renaud-Goud M FRA Ozone Enzo 3 Aravis Levage / Team Miche-To 989
73 Andy Tallia M FRA OZONE ZENO 777/ VALMEINIER/ INDIENS DE MONTLAMB'AIR 657
234 Jules Croibier M FRA Gin boom 11 639
688 William Voisin M FRA Ozone Zeno Papa Maman 342
3 Team Polska 2149
114 Bartosz Moszczynski M POL Ozone Enzo 3 Finansowa Chata 981
337 Jacek Profus M POL Ozone Enzo 2 612
2323 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.poppyfarm.pl 556
7 Jan Rentowski M POL UP Trango X-Race gringofly.com 498
300 Rafal Cypcar M POL Advance Sigma 10 Grupa 303, Plusystem.co.uk 458
606 Joanna Kocot F POL GIN Explorer FastCamper.eu 167
99 Anna Latko F POL Sigma 10 157
4 Tocici and Tavici 1909
71 Karel Kuta M CZE UP Meru Flyskin 840
54 František Brož Fery M CZE Axis Venus 4 608
19 Stanislav Klikar M CZE ozone enzo2 Axispara.cz, LaaCR, pgkb.cz 461
96 Jakub Vozandych M CZE Axis Vega 5 Axis 400
5 Paramania 1 1716
1010 Stelian Popescu M ROU MCPARA ELAN PARAMANIA 714
1111 Adrian Pochiu M ROU Skyman Advance Omega X-Alps 2 PARAMANIA.ro 503
86 Iulian Pochiu M ROU Air Design Hero Paramania 499
115 Mihai Simescu M ROU Ozone Delta 3 Paramania 238
83 Galfi Botond Pal M ROU Little Cloud Gyps Paramania 67
6 AirSports 1610
307 Antoniu Cristian Balan M ROU Ozone Zeno www.AirSports.ro 618
13 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU Niviuk Klimber P Tellur 547
100 Igor Casu M ROU Skywalk Cayenne 5 Igmar Interaction 445
833 Dimitrie Tucaliuc M ROU Advance Sigma 10 441
124 Romulus Diaconescu M ROU Ozone LM6 433
7 MuresFly 1603
1910 Stephane Juncker M RSA Skywalk Xalps2 Parapax.com 574
654 Marcel Schmid M SUI Ozone Zeno paragliding-switzerland.ch 560
113 Dana Kelemen F ROU ozone alpina 2 469
3333 Emese Fodor F ROU Advance Iota 451
5581 Iamina Ilea F ROU Airdesign Volt 2 MuresFly Sports Club 100
8 Hungary 1 1580
444 Róbert Sörös M HUN BGD Cure Material Transport 565
42 Sandor Ivancso M HUN Niviuk Peak 4 544
724 Csaba Kátai M HUN Gradient Aspen6 24 471
4450 István Pál M HUN Skywalk Cayenne 5 Rollmedia 462
815 Katalin Juhász F HUN Ozone Zeno fAirPlay, lortech, ASE 455
667 Csaba Szilagyi M HUN Ozone Alpina2 none 433
9 U-Team 1474
5299 Mikhalchuk Yevgen M UKR Skywalk Poison X-alps - 560
4 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Delta 2 466
23 Oleksii Omelchenko M UKR Ozone Delta 3 448
813 TARAS SURZHYSHYN M UKR OZONE DELTA 3 448
27 Eugeny Rudnev M UKR Skywalk Chili 3 423
10 Skytribe 2 1461
222 Ovidiu Curticean M ROU Nova Triton 2 Skytribe 612
121 Veress Arpi M ROU Ozone Delta 3 465
112 Borzasi Lorand M ROU Triple Seven Queen2 skytribe.ro 384
999 Catalin Chitu M ROU Triple Seven Rook 2 Priseaca Eagles 213
2212 Vlad Micutaru M ROU NOVA ION 4 SkyTribe 67
11 Raven II 1408
1115 Aron Catalin M ROU Advance Sigma 10 518
306 Daniel Oltean M ROU Advance Sigma 9 BUTIC IT 445
1986 Stefan Mihai Grigore M ROU ICARO MAVERICK 2 THE RAVEN 445
150 George Moldovan M ROU Gradient Aspen 4 The Raven 444
8 Vlad Talu M ROU Skywalk Cumeo The Raven 433
12 Skytribe 1352
314 Anca Tabara F ROU BGD Cure SkyTribe 452
2 Ciprian Hurlup M ROU Ozoe Enzo 2 adiorfurnire 451
1 Valeriu Jurca M ROU FLOW PARAGLIDERS XC RACER adiorfurnire 449
69 Stefan Ceparu M ROU Ozone Enzo 2 441
3 Ioan Baia M ROU Niviuk Peak 4 Omega 441
747 Valentin Nagy M ROU Flow Paragliders XC Racer SkyTribe 436
13 Airsports Junior 1349
1109 Cristian-Antoniu Balan M ROU Gin Explorer M 463
898 Papiu Eugen M ROU Ozone Rush 5 454
260 Cristian Deacu M ROU BGD Cure Telecom Academy 432
220 Orban G. Cristian F. M ROU Ozone Delta 2 Soția 147
14 x-air.sk 1183
171 Peter Vrabec M SVK Axis Mercury Sport www.x-air.sk, AXISpara.cz 567
321 Vincent Valica M SVK Axis Venus 5 444
14444 Frantisek Vojtyla M SVK Axis Comet 3 fatracom.com 172
353 Juraj Jezo M SVK AXIS Vega 5 - 148
45 Ivan Matloch M SVK Azis Comet 3 67
15 Paramania 2 1011
6666 Gabriel Alexandru Ivan M ROU Ozone Delta 2 Paramania 464
555 Turcu Adrian Constantin M ROU Ozone Rush 4 PARAMANIA 432
1000 Ionita Flavius M ROU nova mentor5 Paramania 115
16 Ares 973
273 Zeljko Ovuka M SRB Ozone Enzo 3 Ares 973
17 rohacka.pl 917
4141 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen 5 474
104 Grzegorz Dudka M POL Gradient Aspen 5 443
18 LUK FLY DREAM TEAM 872
4664 Ervin Deak M ROU ozone alpina 2 g-ravity.ro|skytribe.ro 532
777 Lucian Ivan M ROU Skywalk Cayenne 5 LUK FLY 236
9060 Andrei Mihailescu M ROU Nova Mentor 4 104
19 GIN 656
323 Davide Licini M SUI GIN B 11 BESTSELLER.com Jack&Jones FIRST Mens Sportswear 656
20 Raven III 643
226 Cristi Toma M ROU Advance Iota 2 The Raven 365
131 Septimiu Marian Chira M ROU Advance Iota Septimiu Ch 183
2205 Silviu Cucerzan M ROU Advance Sigma 10 https://fly-transylvania.ro/ 95
21 Romania 630
1234 Stefan Adam M ROU Gradient Aspen 6 473
445 Marius George Tanasoiu M ROU BGD Base 157
22 Ukraine 562
57 Ruslan Demianenco M UKR Ozone Mantra M6 MDA 562
23 TEAM 90 540
41 Michal Dudzinski M POL 777 KING S fotokropka.pl 540
24 TribeSky 516
404 Mihai Ionut Cristian M ROU nova mentor 3 230
888 Luka Gheza M ROU Gin Sprint Skytribe 171
666 Dan-Valentin Dumitriu M ROU BGD Cure, size ML SkyTribe 115
25 Paramania 3 457
2222 Lucian Gutu M ROU Nova ION 4 Paramania 216
5 Robert Gyorgy M ROU AirDesign Rise3 PARAMANIA 163
8055 Niculae Cristian Andrei M ROU Nova Ion 5 78
26 Warsaw Paragilding Club "Tecz" 443
177 Krzysztof Mazur M POL Icepek7 Pro 443
27 PSP Sport Team 438
1406 Pawel Warzybok M POL 777 Rook2 dostawkahotelowa.pl 438
28 Priseaca Eagles 280
999 Catalin Chitu M ROU Triple Seven Rook 2 Priseaca Eagles 213
2580 Iulian Munteanu M ROU ADVANCE IOTA 2 www.termo-instalatii.ro 67
29 DUDEK FACTORY TEAM 164
43 Piotr Gozdz M POL Dudek Colt 2 Dudek 164
30 Edelweiss Outdoor Shop 114
669 Damian Vlad M ROU UP SUMMIT XC3 Edelweiss Shop 114
31 SkyDreamers 103
21 Radu Daniel Sorin M ROU Advance Sigma 10 Paralela 45 103
32 None 67
6996 Moises Bada M MEX Skywalk Chilli 4 None 67
32 Berkut 67
1962 Dragodin Milovanovic M SRB Skywalk Cayenne5 Berkut 67

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results Task 1
status Final
Report created: 2018-06-01T09:03:58+03:00