White Night Cup 2018

2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 СКВОЗНЯК 2329
5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4 964
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6 907
979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 458
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 217
2 ОПТИМИСТЫ 2306
252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 858
666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 761
17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4 687
272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra 373
3 План Б 2291
271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2 892
217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4 856
3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base 543
557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 238
4 Слабоумие и Отвага 2147
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 951
222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race 847
12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4 349
201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 97
5 Крутое пике 1955
1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera 800
321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 765
7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 390
212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8 237
6 САС 1859
16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta 904
662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2 550
2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4 405
2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3 50
7 Медвежий Угол 1513
123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 564
302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 552
77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 397
24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 362
8 СУХОВЕЙ 1267
33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 526
1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray 434
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps 307
44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space 213
9 MAI Paragliding Team 694
5 Roman Boev M RUS Paraavis Joy 257
66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera 250
500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 187
566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight 50
10 БУГАГАШЕЧКИ 331
4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4 231
216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven 50
72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis 50
47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 50

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2018-06-09T23:22:37+03:00