White Night Cup 2018

2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

Overall

Total results (FTV: 33%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 79% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 352/858 788 1140
2 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6 907 161/639 1068
3 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 951 110/438 1061
4 1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 936 123/488 1059
5 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta 904 94/375 998
6 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4 964 18/71 982
6 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5 964 18/71 982
8 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 226/552 749 975
9 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4 795 148/588 943
10 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera 800 127/506 927
11 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 312/761 608 920
12 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race 847 72/286 919
13 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 765 145/577 910
13 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2 892 18/71 910
15 26 Vadim Molosnov M RUS Sky Country space 836 70/279 906
16 25 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 900 0 900
17 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4 856 18/71 874
18 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4 282/687 561 843
19 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216/526 611 827
20 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1 737 63/252 800
21 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P 181/441 568 749
22 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 188/458 520 708
23 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE 105/257 561 666
24 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 163/397 492 655
25 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2 550 103/409 653
26 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 89/217 549 638
27 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta 107/262 508 615
28 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 564 18/71 582
29 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3 197/480 380 577
30 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 148/362 425 573
31 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8 97/237 468 565
32 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3 52/127 510 562
33 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base 543 18/71 561
34 7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 160/390 398 558
35 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4 98/238 449 547
36 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10 20/50 494 514
37 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis 20/50 451 471
38 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4 143/349 320 463
39 272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra 153/373 306 459
40 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray 434 18/71 452
41 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4 405 18/71 423
42 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2 53/130 368 421
43 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 40/97 375 415
44 44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space 87/213 315 402
45 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4 375 23/90 398
46 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4 20/50 367 387
47 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4 95/231 279 374
48 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 103/251 253 356
49 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps 307 18/71 325
50 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy 299 18/71 317
51 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy 240 29/117 269
52 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera 250 18/71 268
53 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 238 18/71 256
54 50 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS AD Pure 3 20/50 229 249
55 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto 20/50 198 218
56 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo 20/50 193 213
57 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 187 18/71 205
58 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 121 18/71 139
59 35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space 116 18/71 134
60 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 34/84 71 105
61 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 20/50 71 91
61 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight 20/50 71 91
61 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3 20/50 71 91
61 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix 20/50 71 91
61 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2 20/50 71 91
61 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3 20/50 71 91
61 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven 20/50 71 91
68 74 Richard Gallon M GER Ozone Enzo3 0 0 0
Report created: 2018-06-10T20:58:09+03:00