White Night Cup 2018

2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 ОПТИМИСТЫ 4263
252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 858 788
666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 761 608
17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4 687 561
272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra 373 306
2 СКВОЗНЯК 4037
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6 907 639
5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4 964 71
979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 458 520
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 217 549
3 Крутое пике 3506
321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 765 577
1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera 800 506
7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 390 398
212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8 237 468
4 Слабоумие и Отвага 3280
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 951 438
222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race 847 286
12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4 349 320
201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 97 375
5 Медвежий Угол 3179
302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 552 749
77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 397 492
24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 362 425
123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 564 71
6 САС 2714
16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta 904 375
662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2 550 409
2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4 405 71
2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3 50 71
7 План Б 2504
271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2 892 71
217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4 856 71
3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base 543 71
557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 238 71
8 СУХОВЕЙ 2264
33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 526 611
44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space 213 315
1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray 434 71
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps 307 71
9 MAI Paragliding Team 1397
5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE 257 561
66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera 250 71
500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 187 71
566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight 50 71
10 БУГАГАШЕЧКИ 1132
4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4 231 279
72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis 50 451
47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 50 71
216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven 50 71

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2018-06-10T20:59:14+03:00