White Night Cup 2018

2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

test

Total results (FTV: 33%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time
T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km 0% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 349/858 799 0 1148
2 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6 907 167/648 0 1074
3 389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 951 114/444 0 1065
4 1 Artem Lozovoy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 936 127/495 0 1063
5 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta 904 98/381 0 1002
6 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 224/552 760 0 984
7 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4 964 19/72 0 983
7 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5 964 19/72 0 983
9 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4 795 153/596 0 948
10 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera 800 132/514 0 932
11 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 309/761 617 0 926
12 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race 847 75/290 0 922
13 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 765 150/585 0 915
14 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2 892 19/72 0 911
15 26 Vadim Molosnov M RUS Sky Country space 836 73/283 0 909
16 25 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Ozone Enzo3 900 0 0 900
17 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4 856 19/72 0 875
18 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4 279/687 569 0 848
19 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 214/526 619 0 833
20 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1 737 66/255 0 803
21 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Klimber P 179/441 577 0 756
22 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 186/458 527 0 713
23 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE 104/257 569 0 673
24 77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 161/397 499 0 660
25 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2 550 107/415 0 657
26 221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 88/217 556 0 644
27 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta 106/262 515 0 621
28 123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 564 19/72 0 583
29 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3 195/480 386 0 581
30 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 147/362 431 0 578
31 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Segma 8 96/237 474 0 570
31 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3 52/127 518 0 570
33 7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 158/390 404 0 562
33 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base 543 19/72 0 562
35 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4 97/238 455 0 552
36 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10 20/50 501 0 521
37 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis 20/50 458 0 478
38 12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4 142/349 324 0 466
39 272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra 152/373 310 0 462
40 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray 434 19/72 0 453
41 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2 53/130 373 0 426
42 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4 405 19/72 0 424
43 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 39/97 380 0 419
44 44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space 87/213 320 0 407
45 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4 375 23/91 0 398
46 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4 20/50 373 0 393
47 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4 94/231 283 0 377
48 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 102/251 257 0 359
49 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 49/121 292 0 341
50 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps 307 19/72 0 326
51 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Paraavis Joy 299 19/72 0 318
52 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy 240 30/118 0 270
53 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera 250 19/72 0 269
54 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 238 19/72 0 257
55 50 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS AD Pure 3 20/50 232 0 252
56 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto 20/50 201 0 221
57 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo 20/50 195 0 215
58 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 187 19/72 0 206
59 35 Sergey Potemkin M RUS SC Space 116 19/72 0 135
60 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 34/84 72 0 106
61 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3 20/50 72 0 92
61 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight 20/50 72 0 92
61 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 20/50 72 0 92
61 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix 20/50 72 0 92
61 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2 20/50 72 0 92
61 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3 20/50 72 0 92
61 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven 20/50 72 0 92
68 74 Richard Gallon M GER Ozone Enzo3 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2018-06-12T09:31:11+03:00