White Night Cup 2018

2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

Sport

Total results (FTV: 33%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:SPORT equals '1'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km 80% Elapsed time
T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km 0% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta 904 98/381 0 1002
2 5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4 964 19/72 0 983
2 1001 Vladislav Andrianov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5 964 19/72 0 983
4 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS Skywalk Chili 4 795 153/596 0 948
5 1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera 800 132/514 0 932
6 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 309/761 617 0 926
7 222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race 847 75/290 0 922
8 321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 765 150/585 0 915
9 271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2 892 19/72 0 911
10 217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4 856 19/72 0 875
11 17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4 279/687 569 0 848
12 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 214/526 619 0 833
13 31 Daniil Fedorov M RUS Nova Factor-1 737 66/255 0 803
14 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 179/441 577 0 756
15 979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 186/458 527 0 713
16 5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE 104/257 569 0 673
17 662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2 550 107/415 0 657
18 61 Mikhail Kotenev M RUS Ozon Delta 106/262 515 0 621
19 369 Ivan Zvezdin M RUS SkyCountry MyStiC3 195/480 386 0 581
20 24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 147/362 431 0 578
21 212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8 96/237 474 0 570
21 396 Oleg Gerasimenko M RUS Axis Vega 3 52/127 518 0 570
23 3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base 543 19/72 0 562
24 315 Igor Veselov M EST SkyCountry Scorpion-4 97/238 455 0 552
25 19 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Advance Sigma 10 20/50 501 0 521
26 72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis 20/50 458 0 478
27 1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray 434 19/72 0 453
28 999 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton-2 53/130 373 0 426
29 2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4 405 19/72 0 424
30 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 39/97 380 0 419
31 51 Sergei Rubalko M RUS ASA Spirit 4 375 23/91 0 398
32 28 Andrey Smirnov M RUS Niviuk Artik4 20/50 373 0 393
33 4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4 94/231 283 0 377
34 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 102/251 257 0 359
35 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 49/121 292 0 341
36 56 Irina Fedorova F RUS Swing Mistral 6 299 19/72 0 318
37 1984 Ilya Rezyapkin M RUS Paraavis Joy 240 30/118 0 270
38 66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera 250 19/72 0 269
39 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 238 19/72 0 257
40 27 Anastasiya Kazakova F RUS SkyCountry MyStiC-4 Proto 20/50 201 0 221
41 3458 Tatiana Svetlova F RUS Skyparagliders Apollo 20/50 195 0 215
42 500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 187 19/72 0 206
43 7 Nikita Ustinov M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 34/84 72 0 106
44 2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3 20/50 72 0 92
44 566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight 20/50 72 0 92
44 47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 20/50 72 0 92
44 22 Aleksandr Nazarov M RUS windtech fenix 20/50 72 0 92
44 1313 Dmitrii Iugin M RUS Niviuk Hook 2 20/50 72 0 92
44 567 Elizaveta Kudriavtseva F RUS Skywalk Chili 3 20/50 72 0 92
44 216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven 20/50 72 0 92
Report created: 2018-06-12T10:26:18+03:00