White Night Cup 2018

2018-06-08 to 2018-06-13

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2018-06-09 12:00    45.0 km Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2018-06-10 09:00    68.1 km Elapsed time
T3 Task 3 2018-06-11 12:00    69.6 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 ОПТИМИСТЫ 4291
252 Alexey Fedorov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 858 799 0
666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure 761 617 0
17 Ivan Negoreev M RUS Niniuk Artik 4 687 569 0
272 Vitaly Ermakov M RUS Ozon Mantra 373 310 0
2 СКВОЗНЯК 4060
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Ozone LM6 907 648 0
5555 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystik 4 964 72 0
979 Aleksandr Levashov M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 458 527 0
221 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 217 556 0
3 Крутое пике 3528
321 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Nova Factor-2 765 585 0
1703 Kirill Smolenskiy M RUS GIN Carrera 800 514 0
7777 Evgenii Mankov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 390 404 0
212 Vladislav Semenov M RUS Advance Sigma 8 237 474 0
4 Слабоумие и Отвага 3295
389 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 951 444 0
222 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Up Trango X-race 847 290 0
12 Sergei Kovalenko M RUS Ozone Mantra M4 349 324 0
201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspen 6 97 380 0
5 Медвежий Угол 3203
302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 552 760 0
77 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 397 499 0
24 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 362 431 0
123 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 564 72 0
6 САС 2727
16 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone3 Delta 904 381 0
662 Sergey Smirnov M RUS Ozone Delta2 550 415 0
2005 Ivan Khvorostin M RUS skywalk chili 4 405 72 0
2 Kirill Garbar M RUS Skywalk Chili 3 50 72 0
7 План Б 2507
271 Ludmila Yurtceva F RUS Advance Iota 2 892 72 0
217 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Niviuk Hook4 856 72 0
3 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base 543 72 0
557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 238 72 0
8 СУХОВЕЙ 2278
33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 526 619 0
44 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space 213 320 0
1777 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray 434 72 0
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps 307 72 0
9 MAI Paragliding Team 1407
5 Roman Boev M RUS SOL LOTUS ONE 257 569 0
66 Viktor Bogdanov M RUS Gin Carrera 250 72 0
500 Michael Volkov M RUS UP Trango X-Race 187 72 0
566 Roman Romanov M RUS Uturn Blacklight 50 72 0
10 БУГАГАШЕЧКИ 1144
4 Maria Dyuldina F RUS Niviuk Hook4 231 283 0
72 Olga Ermakova F RUS AirDesing Reis 50 458 0
216 Anton Chuprakov M RUS Firebird Raven 50 72 0
47 Anton Polozhiy M RUS Niviuk Ikuma 50 72 0

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2018-06-12T10:28:23+03:00