Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


HR XC LIGA 2019

2019-04-01 to 2019-10-31

Team results

OFFICIAL

Task Date Distance
T1 TASK 1 Tribalj 2019-04-06 12:00    42.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider ENClass Sponsor T 1 Total
1 PJK Zagreb 2112
94 Josip Osmann M CRO Ozone Rush Pjk Zagreb 707
77 Dejan Mihelcic M CRO Nova Mentor 4 PJK Zagreb 705
103 Kajo Lovro Filkovic M CRO Advance Iota 2 Pjk Zagreb 700
100 Zeljko Kumer M CRO Advance IOTA 2 PJK Zagreb 374
8 Ivica Huljek M CRO Advance Iota PJK Zagreb 338
23 Tomislav Gomercic M CRO 777 King PJK Zagreb 59
109 Ante Grgasovic M CRO Skywalk Chili 3 Pjk Zagreb
32 David Pikutic M CRO Ozone Alpina 3 PJK Zagreb
99 Bernardica Solina F CRO Gin Atlas 2 Pjk Zagreb
101 Inja Sporer F CRO Advance Iota 2 PJK Zagreb
86 Tomislav Veliki M CRO 777 king PJK Zagreb
15 Zvonimir Vlah M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 3 PJK Zagreb
2 ZK Fenis 1871
2 Antoni Buljan M CRO Ozone Zeno Absolute adventure 945
16 Kreso Kovacic M CRO 777 Queen2 926
6 Damir Kalinger M CRO Skywalk Chili 4 ZK Fenis
12 Zoran Boskovic M CRO Ozone Zeno Moa
4 Jasna Lalic F CRO 777 King 777 gliders
3 KPJ Let Ivanec 1404
33 Damir Habek M CRO Niviuk EVOX 877
20 Mario Trgovec M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 5 527
104 Alen Horvat M CRO Gin gliders Bonanza 2
108 Miljenko Krizanec M CRO OZONE Buzz5
93 Antun Lovrec M CRO Ozone ENZO3
102 Sara Lovrec F CRO 777 Queen2
44 Danko Petrin M CRO Niviuk Peak 4 me, myself & I
13 Sasa Solaric M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 4
25 Zoran Domitran M CRO Ozone Zeno
4 PJK Flumen 1401
49 Danijel Cadez M CRO Triple Seven Queen PJK FLUMEN 684
106 Luka Bogdan M CRO BGD Punk PJK Flumen 658
40 Vedran Mihaljevic M CRO 777 KING 59
41 Andelko Badurina M CRO 777 Rook 2 PJK Flumen
5 ZK Aerotika 929
110 Davor Kunst M CRO Advance Sigma 10 ZK Aerotika 634
105 Diana Zgela F CRO AirDesign Vita 2 ZK Aerotika 295
6 KPJ Jastreb 209
98 Ivica Grgic M CRO 777 King KPJ Jastreb 209
9 Miljenko Hrastinski-Mikac M CRO Ozone Delta
1 Darko Potocki-Profa M CRO Ozone Delta KPJ JASTREB
107 Ivan Skrlec M CRO 777 Queen 2 KPJ JASTREB
39 Stjepan Skrlec M CRO Ozone Rush3 KPJ Jastreb
7 KL Triglav 61
111 Nikolaj Cinku M SLO MAC PARA Elan 2 61
8 LK Parafreek 0
53 Ivan Barnjak M CRO NOVA Mentor 4 LK PARAfreeK
5 Daniel Kruselj M CRO Advance Omega XA2 LK ParaFreeK
43 Hrvoje Milas M CRO 777 Rook2 LK Parafreek
8 PG Feniks 0
58 Damir Horvat M CRO Niviuk Peak 3 PG Feniks
8 AK Virovitica 0
95 Dinko Kopas M CRO Ozone Rush 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
22 Dinko Rujer M CRO Nova Mentor 3 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
27 Hrvoje Stefanec M CRO Niviuk Artik 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
8 ZK ParaFreek 0
88 David Siljeg M CRO Advance Iota Central Osiguranje

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status OFFICIAL
Report created: 2019-10-25T19:33:07+02:00