HR XC LIGA 2019

2019-04-01 to 2019-10-31

Team results

OFFICIAL

Task Date Distance
T1 TASK 1 Tribalj 2019-04-06 12:00    42.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Ivančica 2019-04-20 13:00    40.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider ENClass Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 ZK Fenis 4117
2 Antoni Buljan M CRO Ozone Zeno Absolute adventure 945 828
16 Kreso Kovacic M CRO 777 Queen2 926 719
12 Zoran Boskovic M CRO Ozone Zeno Moa 699
4 Jasna Lalic F CRO 777 King 777 gliders
6 Damir Kalinger M CRO Skywalk Chili 4 ZK Fenis
2 PJK Zagreb 4034
94 Josip Osmann M CRO Ozone Rush Pjk Zagreb 707 639
77 Dejan Mihelcic M CRO Nova Mentor 4 PJK Zagreb 705 639
103 Kajo Lovro Filkovic M CRO Advance Iota 2 Pjk Zagreb 700 241
86 Tomislav Veliki M CRO 777 king PJK Zagreb 644
100 Zeljko Kumer M CRO Advance IOTA 2 PJK Zagreb 374 252
8 Ivica Huljek M CRO Advance Iota PJK Zagreb 338
109 Ante Grgasovic M CRO Skywalk Chili 3 Pjk Zagreb 239
23 Tomislav Gomercic M CRO 777 King PJK Zagreb 59
101 Inja Sporer F CRO Advance Iota 2 PJK Zagreb
99 Bernardica Solina F CRO Gin Atlas 2 Pjk Zagreb
32 David Pikutic M CRO Ozone Alpina 3 PJK Zagreb
15 Zvonimir Vlah M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 3 PJK Zagreb
3 KPJ Let Ivanec 3570
33 Damir Habek M CRO Niviuk EVOX 877 702
20 Mario Trgovec M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 5 527 657
93 Antun Lovrec M CRO Ozone ENZO3 807
44 Danko Petrin M CRO Niviuk Peak 4 me, myself & I 619
102 Sara Lovrec F CRO 777 Queen2 613
104 Alen Horvat M CRO Gin gliders Bonanza 2 494
13 Sasa Solaric M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 4
108 Miljenko Krizanec M CRO OZONE Buzz5
25 Zoran Domitran M CRO Ozone Zeno
4 ZK Aerotika 2031
110 Davor Kunst M CRO Advance Sigma 10 ZK Aerotika 634 814
105 Diana Zgela F CRO AirDesign Vita 2 ZK Aerotika 295 288
5 PJK Flumen 2023
49 Danijel Cadez M CRO Triple Seven Queen PJK FLUMEN 684 622
106 Luka Bogdan M CRO BGD Punk PJK Flumen 658
40 Vedran Mihaljevic M CRO 777 KING 59
41 Andelko Badurina M CRO 777 Rook 2 PJK Flumen
6 LK Parafreek 918
5 Daniel Kruselj M CRO Advance Omega XA2 LK ParaFreeK 918
43 Hrvoje Milas M CRO 777 Rook2 LK Parafreek
53 Ivan Barnjak M CRO NOVA Mentor 4 LK PARAfreeK
7 KPJ Jastreb 655
98 Ivica Grgic M CRO 777 King KPJ Jastreb 209 216
9 Miljenko Hrastinski-Mikac M CRO Ozone Delta 230
39 Stjepan Skrlec M CRO Ozone Rush3 KPJ Jastreb
107 Ivan Skrlec M CRO 777 Queen 2 KPJ JASTREB
1 Darko Potocki-Profa M CRO Ozone Delta KPJ JASTREB
8 KL Triglav 61
111 Nikolaj Cinku M SLO MAC PARA Elan 2 61
9 PG Feniks 0
58 Damir Horvat M CRO Niviuk Peak 3 PG Feniks
9 AK Virovitica 0
27 Hrvoje Stefanec M CRO Niviuk Artik 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
22 Dinko Rujer M CRO Nova Mentor 3 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
95 Dinko Kopas M CRO Ozone Rush 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
9 ZK ParaFreek 0
88 David Siljeg M CRO Advance Iota Central Osiguranje

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status OFFICIAL
Report created: 2019-10-25T19:46:21+02:00