HR XC LIGA 2019

2019-04-01 to 2019-10-31

Team results

OFFICIAL

Task Date Distance
T1 TASK 1 Tribalj 2019-04-06 12:00    42.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Ivančica 2019-04-20 13:00    40.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 TASK 3 Ivančica 2019-06-25 13:00    43.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider ENClass Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 PJK Zagreb 5541
94 Josip Osmann M CRO Ozone Rush Pjk Zagreb 707 639 489
77 Dejan Mihelcic M CRO Nova Mentor 4 PJK Zagreb 705 639 479
103 Kajo Lovro Filkovic M CRO Advance Iota 2 Pjk Zagreb 700 241
86 Tomislav Veliki M CRO 777 king PJK Zagreb 644 164
100 Zeljko Kumer M CRO Advance IOTA 2 PJK Zagreb 374 252 164
8 Ivica Huljek M CRO Advance Iota PJK Zagreb 338 249
32 David Pikutic M CRO Ozone Alpina 3 PJK Zagreb 539
109 Ante Grgasovic M CRO Skywalk Chili 3 Pjk Zagreb 239 166
101 Inja Sporer F CRO Advance Iota 2 PJK Zagreb 170
15 Zvonimir Vlah M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 3 PJK Zagreb 164
23 Tomislav Gomercic M CRO 777 King PJK Zagreb 59
99 Bernardica Solina F CRO Gin Atlas 2 Pjk Zagreb
2 KPJ Let Ivanec 5288
33 Damir Habek M CRO Niviuk EVOX 877 702 439
93 Antun Lovrec M CRO Ozone ENZO3 807 711
44 Danko Petrin M CRO Niviuk Peak 4 me, myself & I 619 568
20 Mario Trgovec M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 5 527 657
102 Sara Lovrec F CRO 777 Queen2 613 258
104 Alen Horvat M CRO Gin gliders Bonanza 2 494 175
25 Zoran Domitran M CRO Ozone Zeno 380
13 Sasa Solaric M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 4
108 Miljenko Krizanec M CRO OZONE Buzz5
3 ZK Fenis 4938
16 Kreso Kovacic M CRO 777 Queen2 926 719 367
2 Antoni Buljan M CRO Ozone Zeno Absolute adventure 945 828 164
12 Zoran Boskovic M CRO Ozone Zeno Moa 699 164
4 Jasna Lalic F CRO 777 King 777 gliders 283
6 Damir Kalinger M CRO Skywalk Chili 4 ZK Fenis 171
4 ZK Aerotika 2371
110 Davor Kunst M CRO Advance Sigma 10 ZK Aerotika 634 814 176
105 Diana Zgela F CRO AirDesign Vita 2 ZK Aerotika 295 288 164
5 PJK Flumen 2351
49 Danijel Cadez M CRO Triple Seven Queen PJK FLUMEN 684 622 164
106 Luka Bogdan M CRO BGD Punk PJK Flumen 658 164
40 Vedran Mihaljevic M CRO 777 KING 59
41 Andelko Badurina M CRO 777 Rook 2 PJK Flumen
6 LK Parafreek 1503
5 Daniel Kruselj M CRO Advance Omega XA2 LK ParaFreeK 918 421
43 Hrvoje Milas M CRO 777 Rook2 LK Parafreek 164
53 Ivan Barnjak M CRO NOVA Mentor 4 LK PARAfreeK
7 KPJ Jastreb 1128
98 Ivica Grgic M CRO 777 King KPJ Jastreb 209 216 473
9 Miljenko Hrastinski-Mikac M CRO Ozone Delta 230 0
1 Darko Potocki-Profa M CRO Ozone Delta KPJ JASTREB
107 Ivan Skrlec M CRO 777 Queen 2 KPJ JASTREB
39 Stjepan Skrlec M CRO Ozone Rush3 KPJ Jastreb
8 PG Feniks 338
58 Damir Horvat M CRO Niviuk Peak 3 PG Feniks 338
9 AK Virovitica 171
27 Hrvoje Stefanec M CRO Niviuk Artik 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica" 171
22 Dinko Rujer M CRO Nova Mentor 3 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
95 Dinko Kopas M CRO Ozone Rush 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
10 KL Triglav 61
111 Nikolaj Cinku M SLO MAC PARA Elan 2 61
11 ZK ParaFreek 0
88 David Siljeg M CRO Advance Iota Central Osiguranje

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status OFFICIAL
Report created: 2019-10-25T19:59:04+02:00