Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


HR XC LIGA 2019

2019-04-01 to 2019-10-31

Team results

OFFICIAL

Task Date Distance
T1 TASK 1 Tribalj 2019-04-06 12:00    42.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Ivančica 2019-04-20 13:00    40.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 TASK 3 Ivančica 2019-06-25 13:00    43.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider ENClass Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 PJK Zagreb 5541
94 Josip Osmann M CRO Ozone Rush Pjk Zagreb 707 639 489
77 Dejan Mihelcic M CRO Nova Mentor 4 PJK Zagreb 705 639 479
103 Kajo Lovro Filkovic M CRO Advance Iota 2 Pjk Zagreb 700 241
86 Tomislav Veliki M CRO 777 king PJK Zagreb 644 164
100 Zeljko Kumer M CRO Advance IOTA 2 PJK Zagreb 374 252 164
8 Ivica Huljek M CRO Advance Iota PJK Zagreb 338 249
32 David Pikutic M CRO Ozone Alpina 3 PJK Zagreb 539
109 Ante Grgasovic M CRO Skywalk Chili 3 Pjk Zagreb 239 166
101 Inja Sporer F CRO Advance Iota 2 PJK Zagreb 170
15 Zvonimir Vlah M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 3 PJK Zagreb 164
23 Tomislav Gomercic M CRO 777 King PJK Zagreb 59
99 Bernardica Solina F CRO Gin Atlas 2 Pjk Zagreb
2 KPJ Let Ivanec 5288
33 Damir Habek M CRO Niviuk EVOX 877 702 439
93 Antun Lovrec M CRO Ozone ENZO3 807 711
44 Danko Petrin M CRO Niviuk Peak 4 me, myself & I 619 568
20 Mario Trgovec M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 5 527 657
102 Sara Lovrec F CRO 777 Queen2 613 258
104 Alen Horvat M CRO Gin gliders Bonanza 2 494 175
25 Zoran Domitran M CRO Ozone Zeno 380
13 Sasa Solaric M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 4
108 Miljenko Krizanec M CRO OZONE Buzz5
3 ZK Fenis 4938
16 Kreso Kovacic M CRO 777 Queen2 926 719 367
2 Antoni Buljan M CRO Ozone Zeno Absolute adventure 945 828 164
12 Zoran Boskovic M CRO Ozone Zeno Moa 699 164
4 Jasna Lalic F CRO 777 King 777 gliders 283
6 Damir Kalinger M CRO Skywalk Chili 4 ZK Fenis 171
4 ZK Aerotika 2371
110 Davor Kunst M CRO Advance Sigma 10 ZK Aerotika 634 814 176
105 Diana Zgela F CRO AirDesign Vita 2 ZK Aerotika 295 288 164
5 PJK Flumen 2351
49 Danijel Cadez M CRO Triple Seven Queen PJK FLUMEN 684 622 164
106 Luka Bogdan M CRO BGD Punk PJK Flumen 658 164
40 Vedran Mihaljevic M CRO 777 KING 59
41 Andelko Badurina M CRO 777 Rook 2 PJK Flumen
6 LK Parafreek 1503
5 Daniel Kruselj M CRO Advance Omega XA2 LK ParaFreeK 918 421
43 Hrvoje Milas M CRO 777 Rook2 LK Parafreek 164
53 Ivan Barnjak M CRO NOVA Mentor 4 LK PARAfreeK
7 KPJ Jastreb 1128
98 Ivica Grgic M CRO 777 King KPJ Jastreb 209 216 473
9 Miljenko Hrastinski-Mikac M CRO Ozone Delta 230 0
1 Darko Potocki-Profa M CRO Ozone Delta KPJ JASTREB
107 Ivan Skrlec M CRO 777 Queen 2 KPJ JASTREB
39 Stjepan Skrlec M CRO Ozone Rush3 KPJ Jastreb
8 PG Feniks 338
58 Damir Horvat M CRO Niviuk Peak 3 PG Feniks 338
9 AK Virovitica 171
27 Hrvoje Stefanec M CRO Niviuk Artik 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica" 171
22 Dinko Rujer M CRO Nova Mentor 3 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
95 Dinko Kopas M CRO Ozone Rush 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica"
10 KL Triglav 61
111 Nikolaj Cinku M SLO MAC PARA Elan 2 61
11 ZK ParaFreek 0
88 David Siljeg M CRO Advance Iota Central Osiguranje

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status OFFICIAL
Report created: 2019-10-25T19:59:04+02:00